Til forsiden

Nyhetsarkiv
Resultater
Ungdomsgruppa
Ø-cup
Pokalskytinger
Terminliste

Informasjon
Klassesetting

Styret
Jegerinformasjon
Bli medlem?
Kart -finn banen


Mail til webansvarlig

Sist oppdatert: 160604


Asker skytterlag
Postboks 165
(Solliveien 90)
1371 Asker
66 79 40 43

Bankgiro:
1620.16.76855



ml-logo.gif (6032 bytes)

Treningskarusell 1. runde, Asker 29.04.04

Kl. ASP

1. Vegard Skogly, Røyken 234
2. Kenneth Erlandsen, Sande 224
3. Christian Mulder, Asker 224
4. Kristian Lauritsen, Sande 217
5. Jørgen H. Jensen, Sande 202
6. Lene S. Nilsen, Asker 200
7. Christoffer Holmen, Lier 200
8. Lars Tore Johansen, Sande 185
9. Sondre H. Bamrud, Sande 181
10. Preben Ibsen, Sande 178
11. Stian Kjoss, Sande 156
12. Andres Gudbjørgsrud, Sande 149

Kl. R

1. Anders Bryn, Røyken 243
2. Christian Kongstad, Asker 243
3. Aleksander Husa, Asker 240
4. Aina S. Nilsen, Asker 238
5. Aksel Skauge Melbye, Asker 238
6. Eilin Erlandsen, Sande 236
7. Tommy Olsen, Riflen/Skoger 235
8. Vidar Vasset, Sande 234
9. Torbjørn Larsen, Riflen/Skoger 234
10. Stian Flatby, Asker 232
11. Håvard Sørvik, Riflen/Skoger 232
12. Øivind Ødegård, Riflen/Skoger 222
13. Christoffer Andreassen, Asker 221

Kl. ER

1. Ole Kr. Bryn, Røyken 250
2. Roger S. Nilsen, Asker 250
3. Hans Chr. Haarberg, Asker 250
4. Ole Martin S. Stenseth, Asker 247
5. Kristoffer Davidsen, Sande 247
6. Torbjørn Sletvold, Sande 244
7. Thomas Audenhus, Asker 241
8. Jørgen Bamrud, Asker 223
9. Bjørn F. Petersson, Asker 220
10. Stian Oftedal, Asker 214

Kl. J

1. Tore Davidsen, Røyken 248
2. Tina Ruud Olsen, Asker 247
3. Ole A. Hanevold, Asker 246
4. Tor Eivind Bjørnstad, Lier 243
5. Lars Oftedal, Asker 237
6. Tommy Hole, Sande 232
7. Jørgen Jordet, Røyken 231
8. Audun Førde, Sande 205
9. Sondre H. Bamrud, Sande 201

Kl. V65

1. Bjarne Halvorsen, Asker 246
2. Aymar Saxrud, Asker 241

Kl. V55

1. Per Teien, Sande 339
2. Ottar Sørum, Lier 332
3. Helge Grøttum, Sørkedalen 323
4. Jørn Sæterdal, Røyken 304

Kl. 2-5

1. Bjørn Enerud, Sande (4) 335
2. Trine Teien, Sande (5) 335
3. Marius Mikalsen. Asker (3) 331
4. Eivind Garås, Asker (4) 328
5. Geir Hanevold, Asker (4) 325
6. Stig Helge Lian, Sande (3) 318
7. David Davidsen, Sande (2) 318
8. Gunnar Orre, Asker (3) 312
9. Anders Grøttum, Sørkedalen (2) 313
10. Roar Karlsen, Asker (3) 312
11. Øystein Halle, Asker (4) 311