Til forsiden

Nyhetsarkiv
Resultater
Ungdomsgruppa
Ø-cup
Pokalskytinger
Terminliste

Informasjon
Klassesetting

Styret
Jegerinformasjon
Bli medlem?
Kart -finn banen


Mail til webansvarlig

Sist oppdatert: 280604


Asker skytterlag
Postboks 165
(Solliveien 90)
1371 Asker
66 79 40 43

Bankgiro:
1620.16.76855



ml-logo.gif (6032 bytes)


Rekrutt 25 skudd:
 

1

Guro Uglem

Jondalen

247

2

Sondre Løvås

Jondalen

246

3

Kim Andre Lund

Jondalen

246

4

Ole Anders Hagen

Ådal

244

5

Morten Bergesen

Jondalen

244

6

Hans Cr.Haarberg

Lier

244

7

Torbjørn Leer

Stjernen

239

8

Joachim Tønnesen

Sem

238

9

Vemund Skrutvold

Ådal

237

10

Tommy Olsen

Riflen/Skoger

233

11

Marthe Karppinen

Slagen

227

12

Eirik Lie Strandbråten

Stjernen

226

13

Kristoffer Skjelland

Andebu

225

14

Mats Karppinen

Slagen

224

15

Jon E. Svendsen

Røyken

222

16

Aina S. Nilsen

Asker

221

17

Daniel Davidsen

Andebu

212

18

Lauris Grorud

Sem

212

ER 25 skudd:

1

Per Hammersbøen

Hovet og Hol

250

2

Ole Kristian Bryn

Røyken

249

3

Thor Magnor Brath

Kongsberg

248

4

Siv Helen Kleiv

Rollag og Veggli

248

5

Tonje Uglem

Jondalen

247

6

Kristian Røed

Fiskum

246

7

Ola Victor Lofstad

Styrvoll

246

8

Robert Weirud

Jondalen

246

9

Ole Martin Sydtangen

Asker

246

10

Marthe B. Teksle

Rollag og Veggli

245

11

Roger Sørheim Nilsen

Asker

245

12

Preben Thorsby

Kongsberg

245

12

Ola Fosshaug

Flesberg

245

14

Kristian Edland

Nøtterø

244

15

Thomas Benjaminsen

Sandar og Sandefjord

243

15

Jørn S. Strandbråten

Stjernen

243

17

Tor Einar Hassel

Fiskum

242

18

Isabelle Bergesen

Jondalen

241

19

Hans Stenseng

Asker

241

20

Lars Gunnar Langaas

Sem

241

21

Ole Alexander Hanevold

Asker

240

22

Sveinung Warloff

Fiskum

240

23

Baard Askildt

Hovet og Hol

238

24

Sigurd Lund

Røyken

238

25

Synne N. Tråen

Rollag og Veggli

238

26

Anders Wear

Røyken

237

27

Fredrik Orerød

Andebu

236

28

Ole Kristian Røed

Sandar og Sandefjord

235

29

Gjøran Flaaten

Styrvoll

232

30

Siri Mathisen

Jondalen

231

31

Pernille Karppinen

Slagen

230

32

Kaja Tveiten

Rollag og Veggli

230

33

Henrik Bergene Hansen

Andebu

227

34

Christian Voldstad

Sem

227

35

Eivind Vinger

Kongsberg

223

36

Kristoffer Davidsen

Sande

219

37

Jens Kjølen

Våle

217

38

Torbjørn N. Sletvold

Sande

215

Junior 25 skudd:

1

Marius Mikalsen

Asker

246

2

Torstein Sommerstad

Andebu

245

3

Kristina Vesttveit

Asker

244

4

Magne Bordvik

Kongsberg

244

5

Marius Tønnesen

Sem

242

6

Knut Erik Grøslandsbråten

Hovet og Hol

241

7

Gunnar Evje

Søndre Modum

240

8

Stig Helge Lian

Sande

239

9

Tina Ruud Olsen

Asker

238

10

Ola Løvås

Jondalen

238

11

Tor-Eivind Bjørnstad

Lier

238

12

Thea Haviken

Søndre Modum

237

13

Guri Slettemoen

Hovet og Hol

236

14

Tor Arne Justad

Lier

236

15

Robert Rugland

Flesberg

234

16

Morten Pedersen

Sem

233

17

Siri Djupvik

Fiskum

232

18

Marius Haugen

Ådal

228

19

Bjørn Olav Leer

Stjernen

228

20

Øystein Strandbråten

Søndre Modum

228

21

Joachim Bergan

Tønsberg

226

22

June Kvål

Sem

223

23

Henrik Ødegård

Tønsberg

219

24

Mikael Lie

Sem

218

25

Espen Strandbråten

Søndre Modum

217

26

Alexsander Carlsen

Røyken

213

27

Jørgen Vinje Trolsrud

Sande

212

28

Rolf Vinje Trolsrud

Sande

205

29

Emil Engen

Tønsberg

199

V-65 25 skudd:

1

Harald A. Døvle

Sem

246

2

Oliver Stensrud

Røyken

243

3

Odd Edland

Sem

243

4

Magne Gammelsæther

Ringerike

243

5

John Olav Larsen

Sandar og Sandefjord

241

6

Ørnulv Tutvedt

Hedrum

235

V-73 25 skudd:

1

Svein Reinflot

Røyken

246

2

Trygve Nesdal

Ringerike

244

3

Olav Todal

Ringerike

242

4

Finn Flater

Riflen/Skoger

235

5

Sverre Olsen

Riflen/Skoger

224

Kl 1 25 skudd:

1

David Davidsen

Sande

234

2

Ulla Kolbjørnsrud

Stjernen

232

3

Helene Hoven Dalmann

Riflen/Skoger

229

4

Øyvind Weirud

Jondalen

228

5

Edvard Ryholt

Tønsberg

209

6

Ida Engen

Tønsberg

208

Kl 2 25 skudd:

1

Tove Linnerud

Hemsedal

231

2

Håkon Bø

Tønsberg

229

3

John Berg

Tønsberg

228

4

Haakon Fr. Borgen

Fiskum

222

5

Lars-Jørgen Fossholm

Tyristrand

221

6

Vidar Gjestemoen

Geilo

220

7

Olav Svartdal

Ringerike

217

8

Jens E. Heftøy

Sem

211

9

Trond Trolsrud

Sande

211

10

Kristian Sveistrup

Sem

203

11

Magnus Lund

Andebu

202

12

Carl Morten Levy

Hedrum

172

13

Øystein Rossebø

Sem

171

Kl 3 25 skudd:

1

Jon Inge Stenbakk

Styrvoll

237

2

Steinar Klev

Flesberg

234

3

Svein Gallefoss

Gol

231

4

Kristian Gjølberg

Nøtterø

230

5

Haakon P. Olsen

Riflen/Skoger

229

6

Nils Skarra

Fiskum

229

7

Odvar Smedsrud

Eker

228

8

Anders Øiehaug

Sem

227

9

Stig Even Kleiv

Rollag og Veggli

226

10

Tine Trolsrud

Sande

224

11

Hans Erik Rua

Jondalen

224

12

Johan Taranrød

Andebu

223

13

Laila Røsholt Rød

Andebu

221

14

Svein Slettebakken

Tyristrand

216

15

Kay A. Amundsen

Riflen/Skoger

216

16

Karl Anton Hansen

Kongsberg

215

17

Trond B. Teksle

Rollag og Veggli

211

Kl 4 25 skudd:

1

Sveinung Eriksrud

Rollag og Veggli

238

2

Erik Bakke

Eker

237

3

Erland Hellerud

Flesberg

237

4

Jørn Ingolf Strømsli

Kongsberg

236

5

Kristoffer Grette

Rollag og Veggli

235

6

Anders Eriksrud

Rollag og Veggli

235

7

Rolf Hegna

Sem

235

8

Espen Grøslie

Flesberg

234

9

Kenneth Amundsen

Kongsberg

234

10

Anne Guri Hodnungseth

Ødegården

234

11

Andreas Johansen

Sandar og Sandefjord

234

12

Robert Gjølberg

Sem

233

13

Odd-Bjørn Vatne

Flesberg

233

14

John Melvin Tveiten

Rollag og Veggli

233

15

Cecilie Berg

Slagen

230

16

Leif Hagen

Ådal

229

17

Gunnar Aarvold

Sem

229

18

Terje Vasset

Sande

227

19

Asbjørn Jensen

Holmestrand og omegn

227

20

Bjørnar Hellerud

Flesberg

227

21

Kenneth Lybekk

Kongsberg

226

22

Ivar Evje

Søndre Modum

226

23

Håkon Levy

Hedrum

225

24

Geir Hanevold

Asker

224

25

Sven G. Thoresen

Ringerike

223

26

Birger Pehrson

Andebu

223

Kl 5 25 skudd:

1

Øystein Bordvik

Kongsberg

246

2

Ann Kristin Årskog

Jondalen

244

3

Marianne Årskog

Jondalen

242

4

Trond Bergan

Jondalen

242

4

Øyvind Lindahl

Tyristrand

242

6

Rune Fekjan

Jondalen

241

7

Tommy Gjølberg

Nøtterø

241

8

Knut Bråthen

Kongsberg

240

9

Marit Løken

Hovet og Hol

240

10

Steinar Holtan

Sandar og Sandefjord

240

11

Dagfinn Johnsen

Nøtterø

239

11

Vidar Gaarder

Rollag og Veggli

239

13

Nina Mathisen

Jondalen

239

14

Even Tråen

Rollag og Veggli

239

15

Trine Teien

Sande

238

16

Geir Kongsjorden

Rollag og Veggli

238

17

Per T. Sønsterud

Nordre Modum

237

18

Jørn Vikhagen

Jondalen

237

19

Bjørn Tony Stalsberg

Holmestrand og omegn

237

20

Otto Bryn

Røyken

237

21

Irene Knudsen

Nøtterø

237

22

Geir Skredderberget

Gol

237

23

Roar Kongsjorden

Rollag og Veggli

237

24

Stein Martinsen

Kongsberg

237

25

Lene Mathisen

Jondalen

236

26

Lars Jødahl

Jondalen

236

27

John Egil Iversen

Kongsberg

235

28

Kjetil Myrset

Ringerike

235

29

Hanne G. Thoresen

Ringerike

235

30

Bernt Johansen

Sandar og Sandefjord

234

31

Viggo Hanssen

Fiskum

234

32

Kjell Oddbjørn Stensæter

Gol

234

33

Tom Knudsen

Nøtterø

234

34

Terje Nesset

Kongsberg

233

35

Hans Kristian Wear

Styrvoll

233

36

Anders Hoven Dalmann

Riflen/Skoger

233

37

Erik Rognli

Kongsberg

232

38

Kjell Flesaker

Fiskum

232

39

Roar Thorsby

Kongsberg

232

40

Glenn Pettersen

Nøtterø

231

41

Tor Nystuen

Nøtterø

230

42

Svend Korbu

Kongsberg

230

V-55 25 skudd:

1

Willy Enger

Nøtterø

246

2

Knut Skjelland

Andebu

245

3

Magne Johnsen

Holmestrand og omegn

242

4

Yngvar Vataker

Sandar og Sandefjord

239

5

Olav Sørlie

Hovet og Hol

239

6

Alf-Erik Aagård Nilsen

Hedrum

239

7

Sverre Fevang

Sem

239

8

Knut Tore Eidal

Sigdal

238

9

Svein Langørgen

Røyken

238

10

Bjørn Lindahl

Tyristrand

236

11

Asbjørn Lien

Riflen/Skoger

235

12

Per Teien

Sande

235

13

Øyvind Haugerud

Sem

234

14

Odd Brudal

Andebu

232