Til forsiden

Nyhetsarkiv
Resultater
Ungdomsgruppa
Ø-cup
Pokalskytinger
Terminliste

Informasjon
Klassesetting

Styret
Jegerinformasjon
Bli medlem?
Kart -finn banen


Mail til webansvarlig

Sist oppdatert: 280604


Asker skytterlag
Postboks 165
(Solliveien 90)
1371 Asker
66 79 40 43

Bankgiro:
1620.16.76855



ml-logo.gif (6032 bytes)

Resultater fra Lagmesterskapet 14.09.02

Kl. 2-5

1.         Ivar Fjeldberg  (4)                   332
2.         Eivind Garås (4)                     331
3.         Geir Hanevold (2)                   324
4.         Tonje R. Olsen (4)                  323

V65

1. Bjarne Halvorsen                           242

J

1.         Kristina Vestveit                    248
2.         Marius Mikalsen                    247
3.         Thomas Christoffersen           236

ER

1.         Ole A. Hanevold                    250
2.         Tina R. Olsen                        240
3.         Hans A. Stenseng                  237

R

1.         Roger S. Nilsen                      249
2.         Ole M. Sydtangen                   244
3.         Thomas Audenhus               
  224
4.         Marius Hauge                         221
5.         Anders Sandbu                     
 215

ASP

1.         Simen Flatby                          233
2.         Anders Jahr                            230
3.         Jo Henrik Johansen                 226
4.         Didrik Sæther                         224
5.         Christoffer Andreassen            224
6.         Aksel Skauge Mellby              213
7.         Lars Oftedal                           213
8.         Adrian Tvedte                         212
9.         Lene S. Nilsen                       211
10.       Kristoffer Hanevold                  210
11.       Jonas Sæthre                         208
12.       Heidi M. R. Olsen                   208
13.       Morten Myhre                         205
14.       Lotte Kosberg                         203
15.       Aina S. Nilsen                        202
16.       Ole Morten Carlsen               
 202
17.       Stian Oftedal                          178
18.       Espen Celius Lanseth             157
19.       Emil Kosberg                         152

20.       Rolf Magnus Bredal   

 

  
  Ole A. Hanevold vant også samlagsstevne i kl ER!