Mesterskap Klasse 3-5

1 Vegard Solhaug Aurland 50 50 49 100 249 11* Gylt medalje
2 Rasmus Løberg Klepp 50 49 50 100 249 10* Sølv medalje
3 Ole Kristian Bryhn Røyken og Hurum 50 50 50 98 248 10* Bronse medalje
4 Benjamin Tingsrud Karlsen Fet 50 50 50 98 248 8*
5 Nils Thomas Valand Aurland 50 50 49 99 248 5*
6 Einar Johansen Time 50 48 50 99 247 13*
7 Eline Lillegård Hjelmen 50 50 49 98 247 10*
8 Runar Tveito Lunde 49 50 50 98 247 9*
8 Jeanette Hegg Duestad Sem 49 49 50 99 247 9*
10 Marte Bjerkaas Nisja Sunndal 49 49 50 99 247 7*
11 Guro Øie Bævre Bæverdalen 50 46 50 100 246 11*
12 Anette Thingbø Sundnes Time 48 49 50 99 246 11*
13 Mette Strandlien Ringebu og Fåvang 48 50 50 98 246 9*
14 Arnt Erik Aune Bodø Østre 49 49 50 98 246 8*
14 Helene Johansen Vikøren Farnes 49 47 50 100 246 8*
16 Idun Borgen Oppedal Holla 49 48 50 99 246 7*
17 Geir Atle Metveit Imenes 50 48 49 98 245 9*
18 John Olav Ågotnes Sartor 50 47 50 98 245 8*
19 Olve Grønås Birkeland Haugesund og Sveio 50 49 50 96 245 7*
20 Simon Sørgård Sørfjord og Omegn 50 49 49 97 245 5*
21 Arnhild Eiken Leikanger 50 47 49 99 245 4*
22 Andreas Hustuft Aadne Styrvoll 49 49 49 97 244 13*
23 Jan Kåre Moland Drangedal 50 46 49 99 244 12*
24 Wenche Belsvik Egersund 50 48 50 96 244 9*
25 Trine Ramsvik Stette Engesetdal/Skodje 49 48 48 99 244 8*
25 Rune Albjerk Jondalen 48 49 48 99 244 8*
27 Arne Fossmo Ringebu og Fåvang 50 47 50 97 244 7*
27 Ole-Anders Hagen Målselv 49 47 50 98 244 7*
29 Bjarne Sollesnes Jondal 50 48 50 96 244 7*
30 Magnus Haakenstad Lesja 49 49 50 96 244 5*
31 Ingvill Tobiassen Bodø Østre 50 45 50 98 243 13*
32 Tor Harald Lund Søgne 50 47 50 96 243 7*
33 Wenke Blien Flikka 49 49 49 96 243 6*
34 Anton Rudland Ringebu og Fåvang 49 49 49 96 243 6*
35 Mette Elisabeth Finnestad Søgne 48 46 50 99 243 5*
36 Aleksander Taanevig Mandal 49 47 50 97 243 5*
37 Anders Kruhaug Bjerkvik 49 47 50 97 243 4*
38 Sindre Tunheim Imenes 49 47 47 99 242 10*
39 Marie Asbjørnsen Stavanger 50 48 49 95 242 7*
40 Kim Johan Vemmelvik Søgne 49 49 49 95 242 7*
41 Monica Sæterøy Langevåg 50 45 49 98 242 6*
42 Ole Kristian Ågotnes Sartor 50 48 48 96 242 6*
42 Trond Inge Rødland Klepp 49 48 49 96 242 6*
42 Gunhild Helstad Øvre Rendal 47 50 50 95 242 6*
45 Vidar Nottveit Seim 48 47 50 97 242 5*
46 Ivar Rinde Riflen/Skoger 50 48 49 95 242 4*
47 Lars Næprud Lillehammer 48 45 49 99 241 10*
48 Ingeborg Aune Jørgensen Beiarn 48 47 49 97 241 9*
49 Terje Nisja Sunndal 49 47 49 96 241 8*
50 Frank Ove Ødegård Greipstad 50 47 48 96 241 7*
51 Leif Vigre Imenes 48 47 48 98 241 6*
51 Roy Jøran Fredriksen Eidsberg 48 47 50 96 241 6*
51 Jan Erik Aasheim Bodø Østre 50 47 48 96 241 6*
54 Arild Valand Mandal 49 48 48 96 241 5*
55 Bjørn Lieng Skurdalen og Dagali 50 47 48 96 241 5*
56 Tony Rubbås Jacobsen Målselv 48 48 49 96 241 4*
56 Christian Holstad Lilleng Hildre og Brattvåg 50 46 48 97 241 4*
58 Arne Birkeland Haugesund og Sveio 50 45 49 97 241 3*
59 Reidun Kristin Knapstad Florø 50 46 48 97 241 3*
60 Nils J. Johansen Nesna 49 47 49 95 240 9*
61 Hildegunn Strand Solund 49 49 47 95 240 8*
61 Klaus-Arne Olsen Målselv 50 48 48 94 240 8*
63 Helge Roar Åndal Malmefjorden 48 46 49 97 240 7*
64 Tobias Lekvam Jørpeland 50 45 50 95 240 7*
65 Chaney W. Sætre Engesetdal/Skodje 48 47 49 96 240 6*
66 Tom Marius Gjertsen Kalvik Trondenes 48 48 48 96 240 6*
67 Ottar Steinstø Sem 48 47 50 95 240 5*
68 Hans Runar Kojedal Røros 49 47 49 95 240 5*
69 Stig Andrè Rødland Klepp 47 47 50 96 240 4*
70 Gaute Ullebust Førde 46 49 50 95 240 4*
70 Øyvind Bjerklund Holla 48 48 49 95 240 4*
72 Anders Edvin Gusdal Imenes 48 48 48 96 240 4*
73 Hanne Wathne Tveit Klepp 49 49 49 93 240 3*
74 Silje Jeanett Holter Moss og Våler 46 48 49 97 240 3*
74 Milda Haugen Røros 49 47 47 97 240 3*
76 Sigmund Haugen Kjosaas Dale (Sunnfjord) 49 47 49 95 240 2*
77 Ane Martine Berg Hjelmen 50 46 48 95 239 8*
78 Anders Haugen Lom og Skjåk 50 46 50 93 239 7*
79 Odd Ivar Sæther Blaker 48 48 50 93 239 7*
80 Linda Skjeflo Rauma 47 47 49 96 239 7*
81 Ragnhild Lien Ølen 48 45 49 97 239 5*
82 Grete Ernstsen Saltdal 48 48 49 94 239 5*
83 Eirik Sylte Kongsberg 50 45 50 94 239 4*
84 Geir Anders Hætta Berg Sørfjord og Omegn 47 45 50 97 239 4*
85 Tore Rødland Klepp 47 45 50 97 239 4*
86 Maria Engen Skogly Jondalen 49 48 48 94 239 1*
87 Arnfinn Bakkevoll Søgne 49 44 49 96 238 8*
88 Sveinung Søyland Moen Førde 50 43 50 95 238 7*
89 Ivar Fivelstad Sunnylven 50 45 48 95 238 6*
90 Mons Otnes Surnadal 49 46 48 95 238 6*
91 Ole Henrik Hansen Sørfjord og Omegn 50 42 48 98 238 4*
92 Berit Kolrud Østre Gausdal 50 46 48 94 238 4*
93 Espen Stubstad Mandal 50 47 48 93 238 4*
93 Eirik Reksten Skedsmo 49 49 48 92 238 4*
95 Ingar Waag Surnadal 46 47 49 96 238 4*
96 Birgitte Solberg Mandal 50 44 47 97 238 3*
97 Torinn Eiken Hyllestad 47 45 49 97 238 3*
98 Hanne Waag Surnadal 49 46 47 96 238 2*
99 Einar Furuseth Lismarken 49 48 49 91 237 10*
100 Hanne Amalie Hanssen Trondenes 48 46 50 93 237 7*
101 Elisabeth Nystad Bodø Østre 47 50 46 94 237 7*
102 Torfinn R Johnsen Bø (Vesterålen) 47 45 49 96 237 6*
103 Kjetil jr. Igland Imenes 49 47 48 93 237 6*
104 Svein Magne Stokkevåg Vindafjord 47 46 48 96 237 5*
105 Ørjan Metveit Imenes 48 46 49 94 237 5*
106 Bård Johan Furnes Bodø Østre 49 47 50 91 237 4*
107 June Emilie Åsenden Vinstra 49 47 48 93 237 4*
107 Bernt Krone Sokndal 45 48 49 95 237 4*
109 Ingrid Jensløkken Blaker 49 46 48 94 237 3*
110 Anders Hjerkinn Helgetun Opdal og Midtbygden 48 47 48 94 237 3*
111 Anders Kolrud Østre Gausdal 50 45 46 96 237 2*
112 Karina Stette Engesetdal/Skodje 47 46 47 97 237 1*
113 Lars Lillegård Hjelmen 47 46 49 94 236 7*
114 Reidar Martin Bogar Sørlie Hovet og Hol 48 42 50 96 236 5*
115 Lars Kristian Solheim Vegårshei 46 46 46 98 236 5*
116 John Olav Solaas Trondenes 48 46 48 94 236 5*
117 Kathrine Høybakk Reksten Skedsmo 49 47 45 95 236 4*
118 Hege Kristin Aune Jørgensen Beiarn 46 45 48 97 236 4*
119 Jarle Larsen Time 49 46 49 92 236 3*
120 Dagfinn Harald Grønvoll Målselv 47 45 46 98 236 3*
121 Ståle Villumstad Spydeberg 45 48 48 95 236 3*
122 Britt Helen Holtan Orkland Ytre 47 45 47 97 236 2*
123 Tommy Gjølberg Sem 49 42 50 94 235 6*
124 Helena Metveit Imenes 49 47 49 90 235 4*
125 Ivar Waag Surnadal 49 43 49 94 235 4*
126 Jorunn Ospedal Vallestad Aurland 49 44 48 94 235 4*
126 Torunn Schjelderup Håkstad Lakselvdal 48 45 49 93 235 4*
128 Hanne Johansen Vikøren Farnes 47 47 47 94 235 4*
129 Marius Rinde Riflen/Skoger 46 46 49 94 235 3*
130 Marianne Borgen Holla 47 46 47 95 235 3*
131 Arne Erik Christophersen Lismarken 46 45 47 97 235 3*
131 Ola Vangen Sunnylven 48 47 46 94 235 3*
133 Reidar Rødne Etne 48 46 48 93 235 2*
134 Frode Kristensen Herdla 46 45 49 95 235 2*
135 Sondre Grønvoll Målselv 47 48 46 94 235 2*
136 Frank Sve Stranda 46 44 48 97 235 1*
137 Kåre Storenes Imenes 49 42 50 93 234 6*
138 Emil Johansen Nygårdseter Kongsvinger og Omegn 47 47 49 91 234 6*
139 Heidi Støa Kristiansen Asker 48 43 48 95 234 5*
140 Janne Haugnes Florø 48 43 49 94 234 4*
140 Steinar Faste Kvamme Seim 49 45 48 92 234 4*
142 Per Kristian Nesse Skarpskytten 48 46 45 95 234 3*
143 Terje Andreas Solås Ramsund 45 47 49 93 234 3*
144 Thomas Sørfjord Sørfjord og Omegn 48 45 48 93 234 2*
145 Trond Petter Lystad Hovdebygda og Ørsta 48 45 48 93 234 1*
146 Kai-Aleksander Kristiansen Lånke 50 44 46 93 233 6*
146 Linn Hege Bakken Ringebu og Fåvang 50 42 47 94 233 6*
148 Hugo Larsen Narvik 47 45 48 93 233 4*
149 Arild Wergeland Oppedal/Brekke 47 47 49 90 233 3*
149 Torbjørn Landro Sartor 48 44 48 93 233 3*
151 Stein Taanevig Mandal 49 43 47 94 233 2*
152 Magne Øvrebø Skurdalen og Dagali 46 45 47 95 233 2*
153 Lars Bakkejord-Johnsen Bø (Vesterålen) 44 46 48 95 233 1*
154 Kjell Bøe Bjørgum Aurland 48 40 49 95 232 7*
155 Bjarne Budsberg Vinstra 48 46 48 90 232 3*
156 Anne Karin Steffensen Sortland 48 44 47 93 232 3*
156 Bjørn Erik Hagen Ådal 49 43 49 91 232 3*
158 Sigbjørn Hausberg Surnadal 47 45 49 91 232 3*
158 Einar Nordengen Tyristrand 45 45 48 94 232 3*
160 Øystein Nyhagen Bodø Østre 46 46 49 91 232 2*
161 Robert Stornes Nidaros 46 44 50 91 231 7*
162 Kari Aarekol Klepp 46 45 46 94 231 7*
163 Morten Lunde Klepp 49 42 49 91 231 2*
164 Rune Vikøren Farnes 48 43 46 93 230 4*
165 John Nordvik Surnadal 47 43 49 91 230 3*
166 Marit Johanne Hegg Hegg 48 44 47 91 230 3*
167 Leif Halvor Kårstad Gaular 48 44 47 91 230 3*
168 Olav Tiemann Hegg Hegg 46 46 48 90 230 1*
169 Leif Hagen Ådal 49 40 48 92 229 3*
170 Ole Brukstuen Lismarken 45 45 46 93 229 1*
171 Ingvar Thomas Sørfjord Sørfjord og Omegn 47 40 49 92 228 3*
172 Rolf Morten Berg Hjelmen 49 42 48 89 228 2*
173 Anders Bryhn Røyken og Hurum 48 43 47 90 228 2*
174 Eivind Lien Ølen 46 39 50 92 227 2*
175 Rune Jørgensen Beiarn 45 42 48 92 227 2*
176 Inge Korsmo Bodø Østre 45 44 47 91 227 1*
177 Tom Terjesen Imenes 45 47 48 87 227 1*
178 Per Asle Nordli Asker 45 43 48 91 227 0*
179 Kristin Kanestrøm Smøla 45 47 43 91 226 3*
180 Tomas Haugnes Florø 46 42 49 89 226 1*
181 Fabian Emil Torvund Seim 47 43 48 87 225 4*
182 Alf Helge Olsen Røst Bodø Østre 48 39 46 92 225 2*
183 Trond Inge Asheim Oppedal/Brekke 46 41 49 89 225 2*
184 Paul Magnar Haakenstad Lesja 49 38 46 91 224 3*
185 Britt Randi Stokkevåg Etne 48 41 47 88 224 3*
186 Dag Andre Hauge Sunnylven 45 44 47 88 224 1*
187 Runar Haugsdal Asheim Oppedal/Brekke 44 44 46 90 224 1*
188 Hans Sveipe Ringebu og Fåvang 46 41 46 91 224 0*
189 Morten Høydal Oppedal/Brekke 44 44 43 91 222 3*
190 Asle Dulsvik Sogndal 48 38 47 89 222 0*
191 Frode Solheim Oppedal/Brekke 45 41 46 88 220 5*
192 Jon Ola Høydahl Grostølen Geilo 50 38 48 84 220 1*
193 Kristian Peder Wilmann Nidaros 49 37 46 87 219 4*
194 Jonny Myhre Vestre Toten 47 37 46 88 218 2*
195 Bjørn Bjellerås Imenes 49 34 45 87 215 1*
196 Lars Lian Trondenes 45 39 46 83 213 0*
197 Simon Bolghaug Pinto Moss og Våler 43 40 40 85 208 0*

MLRes - www.megalink.no 14:45 - 01.12.2019