Klasse ER-25 Skudd

1 Caroline Finnestad Lund Søgne 50 50 50 100 250 21* Kr 0
1 Nora Sæterøy Høybakk Langevåg 50 50 50 100 250 21* Kr 0
3 Marita Konstanse Brendjord Lesja 50 50 50 100 250 19* Kr 0
4 Kristin Husum Leikanger 50 50 50 100 250 15* Kr 0
4 Hedda Lohne Tveit Tørdal 50 50 50 100 250 15* Kr 0
4 Eskil Grøterud Sigdal 50 50 50 100 250 15* Kr 0
7 Kine Haugeplass Aurland 50 50 50 100 250 14* Kr 0
8 Ingvill Flikka Flikka 50 50 50 100 250 13* Kr 0
9 Mats Langfjord Mandal 50 50 50 100 250 12* Kr 0
9 Emil K. Lilledal Stavanger 50 50 50 100 250 12* Kr 0
11 Andreas Valde Engesetdal/Skodje 49 50 50 100 249 17* Kr 0
12 Maja Dorholt Lunde 49 50 50 100 249 13* Kr 0
13 Brage André Lund Lom og Skjåk 50 49 50 100 249 12* Kr 0
13 Sine Stangborli Klepp 50 50 49 100 249 12* Kr 0
15 Guro Sørnskog Karlsen Moss og Våler 50 50 50 99 249 9* Kr 0
16 Joar Vetle Modalsli Kongevold Flikka 50 50 50 98 248 14*
16 Ole Morten Austvoll Lunde Klepp 50 50 50 98 248 14*
18 Alida Marie Ulvik Gaular 50 50 50 98 248 11*
19 Elias Furunes Drangedal 49 49 50 100 248 9*
20 Elina Østerbø Oppedal/Brekke 50 50 49 98 247 12*
21 Adrian Stubrud Hammer Skogn 49 50 48 100 247 9*
21 Ida Grimestad Krone Gaular 50 49 49 99 247 9*
21 Isak Frøysadal Hauge Sunnylven 47 50 50 100 247 9*
24 Daniel Ivar Brevik Røyken og Hurum 48 49 50 100 247 8*
25 Martin Knutsmoen Sørlie Hovet og Hol 50 49 50 98 247 6*
25 Knut Ola Skogen Ringebu og Fåvang 49 50 49 99 247 6*
27 Edvard Haugen Lom og Skjåk 50 48 50 98 246 7*
28 Ole Johan Dale Hyllestad 47 49 50 100 246 6*
28 Njård W. Håkstad Lakselvdal 50 50 46 100 246 6*
30 Iver Nilstad Lesja 50 48 49 98 245 11*
31 Knut Jonas Gunvordal Sogndal 46 50 49 100 245 8*
31 Sivert Arnestad Edvardsen Lismarken 48 50 48 99 245 8*
33 Kristian Martinsen Fet 48 49 48 100 245 7*
34 Iver Braastad Ringebu og Fåvang 50 47 50 97 244 10*
35 Henrik Dorholt Lunde 47 49 50 97 243 9*
36 Mathea Barlund Asker 49 48 50 96 243 6*
37 Oscar Johannes Skjelvik Asker 48 49 50 95 242 9*
38 Eirik Mahle Gisle Asker 48 49 50 95 242 8*
38 Beate Humlestøl Njøs Leikanger 49 47 49 97 242 8*
40 Sigbjørn Njøs Eikeland Leikanger 48 47 48 99 242 5*
41 Agnes Christophersen Lismarken 48 49 48 95 240 7*
42 Emma Sikle Mathiesen Ringebu og Fåvang 48 49 46 97 240 3*
43 Erik Søndrol Hovet og Hol 48 47 49 95 239 4*
44 Mona Trovåg Ølen 47 47 47 95 236 3*

MLRes - www.megalink.no 14:45 - 01.12.2019