Klasse 5-15 Skudd

1 Ole Kristian Bryhn Røyken og Hurum 50 50 50 150 6* Kr 221
1 Benjamin Tingsrud Karlsen Fet 50 50 50 150 6* Kr 221
3 Rasmus Løberg Klepp 50 49 50 149 7* Kr 199
4 Vegard Solhaug Aurland 50 50 49 149 6* Kr 191
5 Runar Tveito Lunde 49 50 50 149 5* Kr 184
5 Eline Lillegård Hjelmen 50 50 49 149 5* Kr 184
7 Nils Thomas Valand Aurland 50 50 49 149 3* Kr 177
8 Einar Johansen Time 50 48 50 148 8* Kr 162
9 Arnt Erik Aune Bodø Østre 49 49 50 148 5* Kr 155
9 Bjarne Sollesnes Jondal 50 48 50 148 5* Kr 155
11 Jeanette Hegg Duestad Sem 49 49 50 148 4* Kr 147
11 Simon Sørgård Sørfjord og Omegn 50 49 49 148 4* Kr 147
13 Marte Bjerkaas Nisja Sunndal 49 49 50 148 1* Kr 140
14 Andreas Hustuft Aadne Styrvoll 49 49 49 147 10* Kr 125
15 Anette Thingbø Sundnes Time 48 49 50 147 7* Kr 118
16 Kim Johan Vemmelvik Søgne 49 49 49 147 6* Kr 111
17 Geir Atle Metveit Imenes 50 48 49 147 5* Kr 103
17 John Olav Ågotnes Sartor 50 47 50 147 5* Kr 103
17 Wenke Blien Flikka 49 49 49 147 5* Kr 103
17 Gunhild Helstad Øvre Rendal 47 50 50 147 5* Kr 103
17 Idun Borgen Oppedal Holla 49 48 50 147 5* Kr 103
22 Tor Harald Lund Søgne 50 47 50 147 4* Kr 96
22 Anton Rudland Ringebu og Fåvang 49 49 49 147 4* Kr 96
24 Arne Fossmo Ringebu og Fåvang 50 47 50 147 3* Kr 89
24 Ivar Rinde Riflen/Skoger 50 48 49 147 3* Kr 89
26 Guro Øie Bævre Bæverdalen 50 46 50 146 5* Kr 74
27 Trond Inge Rødland Klepp 49 48 49 146 5* Kr 67
27 Klaus-Arne Olsen Målselv 50 48 48 146 5* Kr 67
29 Helene Johansen Vikøren Farnes 49 47 50 146 4*
29 Ole Kristian Ågotnes Sartor 50 48 48 146 4*
31 Eirik Reksten Skedsmo 49 49 48 146 3*
32 Anders Kruhaug Bjerkvik 49 47 50 146 2*
32 Arnhild Eiken Leikanger 50 47 49 146 2*
34 Ingvill Tobiassen Bodø Østre 50 45 50 145 8*
35 Jan Kåre Moland Drangedal 50 46 49 145 7*
36 Jan Erik Aasheim Bodø Østre 50 47 48 145 5*
37 Terje Nisja Sunndal 49 47 49 145 4*
37 Rune Albjerk Jondalen 48 49 48 145 4*
39 Hans Runar Kojedal Røros 49 47 49 145 3*
39 Vidar Nottveit Seim 48 47 50 145 3*
39 Bjørn Lieng Skurdalen og Dagali 50 47 48 145 3*
42 Trine Ramsvik Stette Engesetdal/Skodje 49 48 48 145 2*
42 Øyvind Bjerklund Holla 48 48 49 145 2*
44 Tony Rubbås Jacobsen Målselv 48 48 49 145 1*
45 Ane Martine Berg Hjelmen 50 46 48 144 6*
45 Hanne Amalie Hanssen Trondenes 48 46 50 144 6*
47 Tom Marius Gjertsen Kalvik Trondenes 48 48 48 144 5*
47 Ingeborg Aune Jørgensen Beiarn 48 47 49 144 5*
49 Stig Andrè Rødland Klepp 47 47 50 144 3*
50 Mette Elisabeth Finnestad Søgne 48 46 50 144 2*
51 Jarle Larsen Time 49 46 49 144 2*
51 Anders Edvin Gusdal Imenes 48 48 48 144 2*
53 Arne Birkeland Haugesund og Sveio 50 45 49 144 1*
54 Reidun Kristin Knapstad Florø 50 46 48 144 0*
55 Ivar Fivelstad Sunnylven 50 45 48 143 4*
56 Linda Skjeflo Rauma 47 47 49 143 4*
56 Sindre Tunheim Imenes 49 47 47 143 4*
58 Helge Roar Åndal Malmefjorden 48 46 49 143 3*
59 Lars Næprud Lillehammer 48 45 49 142 6*
60 Arnfinn Bakkevoll Søgne 49 44 49 142 5*
61 Lars Lillegård Hjelmen 47 46 49 142 5*
62 Tore Rødland Klepp 47 45 50 142 3*
62 John Olav Solaas Trondenes 48 46 48 142 3*
64 Bjarne Budsberg Vinstra 48 46 48 142 2*
65 Ingar Waag Surnadal 46 47 49 142 1*
66 Svein Magne Stokkevåg Vindafjord 47 46 48 141 4*
67 Ola Vangen Sunnylven 48 47 46 141 2*
68 Anders Kolrud Østre Gausdal 50 45 46 141 1*
68 Thomas Sørfjord Sørfjord og Omegn 48 45 48 141 1*
70 Ståle Villumstad Spydeberg 45 48 48 141 1*
71 Reidar Martin Bogar Sørlie Hovet og Hol 48 42 50 140 4*
72 Hugo Larsen Narvik 47 45 48 140 1*
73 Frode Kristensen Herdla 46 45 49 140 1*
74 Linn Hege Bakken Ringebu og Fåvang 50 42 47 139 3*
75 Stein Taanevig Mandal 49 43 47 139 2*
76 Hege Kristin Aune Jørgensen Beiarn 46 45 48 139 2*
77 Britt Helen Holtan Orkland Ytre 47 45 47 139 2*
78 Lars Kristian Solheim Vegårshei 46 46 46 138 2*
79 Lars Bakkejord-Johnsen Bø (Vesterålen) 44 46 48 138 1*
80 Arne Erik Christophersen Lismarken 46 45 47 138 0*
81 Rune Vikøren Farnes 48 43 46 137 2*
82 Dag Andre Hauge Sunnylven 45 44 47 136 1*
83 Eivind Lien Ølen 46 39 50 135 2*

MLRes - www.megalink.no 14:45 - 01.12.2019