Klasse ER-15 Skudd

1 Caroline Finnestad Lund Søgne 50 50 50 150 12* Kr 111
1 Nora Sæterøy Høybakk Langevåg 50 50 50 150 12* Kr 111
1 Marita Konstanse Brendjord Lesja 50 50 50 150 12* Kr 111
4 Kristin Husum Leikanger 50 50 50 150 11* Kr 104
5 Hedda Lohne Tveit Tørdal 50 50 50 150 10* Kr 96
5 Ole Morten Austvoll Lunde Klepp 50 50 50 150 10* Kr 96
7 Ingvill Flikka Flikka 50 50 50 150 9* Kr 89
7 Eskil Grøterud Sigdal 50 50 50 150 9* Kr 89
9 Joar Vetle Modalsli Kongevold Flikka 50 50 50 150 8* Kr 82
9 Kine Haugeplass Aurland 50 50 50 150 8* Kr 82
9 Mats Langfjord Mandal 50 50 50 150 8* Kr 82
12 Alida Marie Ulvik Gaular 50 50 50 150 7* Kr 74
12 Emil K. Lilledal Stavanger 50 50 50 150 7* Kr 74
14 Guro Sørnskog Karlsen Moss og Våler 50 50 50 150 6* Kr 67
15 Andreas Valde Engesetdal/Skodje 49 50 50 149 10* Kr 52
16 Elina Østerbø Oppedal/Brekke 50 50 49 149 8*
17 Sine Stangborli Klepp 50 50 49 149 7*
17 Maja Dorholt Lunde 49 50 50 149 7*
19 Brage André Lund Lom og Skjåk 50 49 50 149 5*
20 Martin Knutsmoen Sørlie Hovet og Hol 50 49 50 149 4*
21 Elias Furunes Drangedal 49 49 50 148 6*
22 Ida Grimestad Krone Gaular 50 49 49 148 4*
23 Edvard Haugen Lom og Skjåk 50 48 50 148 3*
24 Knut Ola Skogen Ringebu og Fåvang 49 50 49 148 2*
25 Adrian Stubrud Hammer Skogn 49 50 48 147 6*
25 Iver Nilstad Lesja 50 48 49 147 6*
25 Oscar Johannes Skjelvik Asker 48 49 50 147 6*
28 Iver Braastad Ringebu og Fåvang 50 47 50 147 5*
28 Eirik Mahle Gisle Asker 48 49 50 147 5*
30 Mathea Barlund Asker 49 48 50 147 4*
31 Daniel Ivar Brevik Røyken og Hurum 48 49 50 147 3*
31 Isak Frøysadal Hauge Sunnylven 47 50 50 147 3*
33 Henrik Dorholt Lunde 47 49 50 146 6*
34 Ole Johan Dale Hyllestad 47 49 50 146 5*
35 Sivert Arnestad Edvardsen Lismarken 48 50 48 146 4*
36 Njård W. Håkstad Lakselvdal 50 50 46 146 3*
37 Agnes Christophersen Lismarken 48 49 48 145 6*
38 Beate Humlestøl Njøs Leikanger 49 47 49 145 5*
39 Knut Jonas Gunvordal Sogndal 46 50 49 145 3*
40 Kristian Martinsen Fet 48 49 48 145 2*
41 Erik Søndrol Hovet og Hol 48 47 49 144 2*
42 Sigbjørn Njøs Eikeland Leikanger 48 47 48 143 2*
43 Emma Sikle Mathiesen Ringebu og Fåvang 48 49 46 143 2*
44 Mona Trovåg Ølen 47 47 47 141 2*

MLRes - www.megalink.no 14:45 - 01.12.2019