Klasse 5-25 Skudd

1 Vegard Solhaug Aurland 50 50 49 100 249 11* Kr 0
2 Rasmus Løberg Klepp 50 49 50 100 249 10* Kr 0
3 Ole Kristian Bryhn Røyken og Hurum 50 50 50 98 248 10* Kr 0
4 Benjamin Tingsrud Karlsen Fet 50 50 50 98 248 8* Kr 0
5 Nils Thomas Valand Aurland 50 50 49 99 248 5* Kr 0
6 Einar Johansen Time 50 48 50 99 247 13* Kr 0
7 Eline Lillegård Hjelmen 50 50 49 98 247 10* Kr 0
8 Runar Tveito Lunde 49 50 50 98 247 9* Kr 0
8 Jeanette Hegg Duestad Sem 49 49 50 99 247 9* Kr 0
10 Marte Bjerkaas Nisja Sunndal 49 49 50 99 247 7* Kr 0
11 Guro Øie Bævre Bæverdalen 50 46 50 100 246 11* Kr 0
12 Anette Thingbø Sundnes Time 48 49 50 99 246 11* Kr 0
13 Helene Johansen Vikøren Farnes 49 47 50 100 246 8* Kr 0
13 Arnt Erik Aune Bodø Østre 49 49 50 98 246 8* Kr 0
15 Idun Borgen Oppedal Holla 49 48 50 99 246 7* Kr 0
16 Geir Atle Metveit Imenes 50 48 49 98 245 9* Kr 0
17 John Olav Ågotnes Sartor 50 47 50 98 245 8* Kr 0
18 Simon Sørgård Sørfjord og Omegn 50 49 49 97 245 5* Kr 0
19 Arnhild Eiken Leikanger 50 47 49 99 245 4* Kr 0
20 Andreas Hustuft Aadne Styrvoll 49 49 49 97 244 13* Kr 0
21 Jan Kåre Moland Drangedal 50 46 49 99 244 12* Kr 0
22 Trine Ramsvik Stette Engesetdal/Skodje 49 48 48 99 244 8* Kr 0
22 Rune Albjerk Jondalen 48 49 48 99 244 8* Kr 0
24 Arne Fossmo Ringebu og Fåvang 50 47 50 97 244 7* Kr 0
25 Bjarne Sollesnes Jondal 50 48 50 96 244 7* Kr 0
26 Ingvill Tobiassen Bodø Østre 50 45 50 98 243 13* Kr 0
27 Tor Harald Lund Søgne 50 47 50 96 243 7* Kr 0
28 Wenke Blien Flikka 49 49 49 96 243 6* Kr 0
29 Anton Rudland Ringebu og Fåvang 49 49 49 96 243 6*
30 Mette Elisabeth Finnestad Søgne 48 46 50 99 243 5*
31 Anders Kruhaug Bjerkvik 49 47 50 97 243 4*
32 Sindre Tunheim Imenes 49 47 47 99 242 10*
33 Kim Johan Vemmelvik Søgne 49 49 49 95 242 7*
34 Ole Kristian Ågotnes Sartor 50 48 48 96 242 6*
34 Trond Inge Rødland Klepp 49 48 49 96 242 6*
34 Gunhild Helstad Øvre Rendal 47 50 50 95 242 6*
37 Vidar Nottveit Seim 48 47 50 97 242 5*
38 Ivar Rinde Riflen/Skoger 50 48 49 95 242 4*
39 Lars Næprud Lillehammer 48 45 49 99 241 10*
40 Ingeborg Aune Jørgensen Beiarn 48 47 49 97 241 9*
41 Terje Nisja Sunndal 49 47 49 96 241 8*
42 Jan Erik Aasheim Bodø Østre 50 47 48 96 241 6*
43 Bjørn Lieng Skurdalen og Dagali 50 47 48 96 241 5*
44 Tony Rubbås Jacobsen Målselv 48 48 49 96 241 4*
45 Arne Birkeland Haugesund og Sveio 50 45 49 97 241 3*
46 Reidun Kristin Knapstad Florø 50 46 48 97 241 3*
47 Klaus-Arne Olsen Målselv 50 48 48 94 240 8*
48 Helge Roar Åndal Malmefjorden 48 46 49 97 240 7*
49 Tom Marius Gjertsen Kalvik Trondenes 48 48 48 96 240 6*
50 Hans Runar Kojedal Røros 49 47 49 95 240 5*
51 Stig Andrè Rødland Klepp 47 47 50 96 240 4*
52 Øyvind Bjerklund Holla 48 48 49 95 240 4*
53 Anders Edvin Gusdal Imenes 48 48 48 96 240 4*
54 Ane Martine Berg Hjelmen 50 46 48 95 239 8*
55 Linda Skjeflo Rauma 47 47 49 96 239 7*
56 Tore Rødland Klepp 47 45 50 97 239 4*
57 Arnfinn Bakkevoll Søgne 49 44 49 96 238 8*
58 Ivar Fivelstad Sunnylven 50 45 48 95 238 6*
59 Eirik Reksten Skedsmo 49 49 48 92 238 4*
60 Ingar Waag Surnadal 46 47 49 96 238 4*
61 Hanne Amalie Hanssen Trondenes 48 46 50 93 237 7*
62 Svein Magne Stokkevåg Vindafjord 47 46 48 96 237 5*
63 Anders Kolrud Østre Gausdal 50 45 46 96 237 2*
64 Lars Lillegård Hjelmen 47 46 49 94 236 7*
65 Reidar Martin Bogar Sørlie Hovet og Hol 48 42 50 96 236 5*
66 Lars Kristian Solheim Vegårshei 46 46 46 98 236 5*
67 John Olav Solaas Trondenes 48 46 48 94 236 5*
68 Hege Kristin Aune Jørgensen Beiarn 46 45 48 97 236 4*
69 Jarle Larsen Time 49 46 49 92 236 3*
70 Ståle Villumstad Spydeberg 45 48 48 95 236 3*
71 Britt Helen Holtan Orkland Ytre 47 45 47 97 236 2*
72 Ola Vangen Sunnylven 48 47 46 94 235 3*
72 Arne Erik Christophersen Lismarken 46 45 47 97 235 3*
74 Frode Kristensen Herdla 46 45 49 95 235 2*
75 Thomas Sørfjord Sørfjord og Omegn 48 45 48 93 234 2*
76 Linn Hege Bakken Ringebu og Fåvang 50 42 47 94 233 6*
77 Hugo Larsen Narvik 47 45 48 93 233 4*
78 Stein Taanevig Mandal 49 43 47 94 233 2*
79 Lars Bakkejord-Johnsen Bø (Vesterålen) 44 46 48 95 233 1*
80 Bjarne Budsberg Vinstra 48 46 48 90 232 3*
81 Rune Vikøren Farnes 48 43 46 93 230 4*
82 Eivind Lien Ølen 46 39 50 92 227 2*
83 Dag Andre Hauge Sunnylven 45 44 47 88 224 1*

MLRes - www.megalink.no 14:45 - 01.12.2019