Klasse 4-25 Skudd

1 Mette Strandlien Ringebu og Fåvang 48 50 50 98 246 9* Kr 0
2 Olve Grønås Birkeland Haugesund og Sveio 50 49 50 96 245 7* Kr 0
3 Wenche Belsvik Egersund 50 48 50 96 244 9* Kr 0
4 Ole-Anders Hagen Målselv 49 47 50 98 244 7* Kr 0
5 Magnus Haakenstad Lesja 49 49 50 96 244 5* Kr 0
6 Aleksander Taanevig Mandal 49 47 50 97 243 5* Kr 0
7 Marie Asbjørnsen Stavanger 50 48 49 95 242 7* Kr 0
8 Monica Sæterøy Langevåg 50 45 49 98 242 6* Kr 0
9 Frank Ove Ødegård Greipstad 50 47 48 96 241 7* Kr 0
10 Leif Vigre Imenes 48 47 48 98 241 6* Kr 0
11 Arild Valand Mandal 49 48 48 96 241 5* Kr 0
12 Christian Holstad Lilleng Hildre og Brattvåg 50 46 48 97 241 4* Kr 0
13 Nils J. Johansen Nesna 49 47 49 95 240 9* Kr 0
14 Hildegunn Strand Solund 49 49 47 95 240 8* Kr 0
15 Tobias Lekvam Jørpeland 50 45 50 95 240 7* Kr 0
16 Ottar Steinstø Sem 48 47 50 95 240 5* Kr 0
17 Gaute Ullebust Førde 46 49 50 95 240 4* Kr 0
18 Hanne Wathne Tveit Klepp 49 49 49 93 240 3* Kr 0
19 Silje Jeanett Holter Moss og Våler 46 48 49 97 240 3* Kr 0
19 Milda Haugen Røros 49 47 47 97 240 3* Kr 0
21 Sigmund Haugen Kjosaas Dale (Sunnfjord) 49 47 49 95 240 2* Kr 0
22 Anders Haugen Lom og Skjåk 50 46 50 93 239 7* Kr 0
23 Odd Ivar Sæther Blaker 48 48 50 93 239 7* Kr 0
24 Ragnhild Lien Ølen 48 45 49 97 239 5* Kr 0
25 Grete Ernstsen Saltdal 48 48 49 94 239 5* Kr 0
26 Eirik Sylte Kongsberg 50 45 50 94 239 4* Kr 0
27 Maria Engen Skogly Jondalen 49 48 48 94 239 1* Kr 0
28 Mons Otnes Surnadal 49 46 48 95 238 6* Kr 0
29 Ole Henrik Hansen Sørfjord og Omegn 50 42 48 98 238 4* Kr 0
30 Espen Stubstad Mandal 50 47 48 93 238 4*
31 Torinn Eiken Hyllestad 47 45 49 97 238 3*
32 Hanne Waag Surnadal 49 46 47 96 238 2*
33 Einar Furuseth Lismarken 49 48 49 91 237 10*
34 Elisabeth Nystad Bodø Østre 47 50 46 94 237 7*
35 Torfinn R Johnsen Bø (Vesterålen) 47 45 49 96 237 6*
36 Kjetil jr. Igland Imenes 49 47 48 93 237 6*
37 Ørjan Metveit Imenes 48 46 49 94 237 5*
38 Bård Johan Furnes Bodø Østre 49 47 50 91 237 4*
39 Bernt Krone Sokndal 45 48 49 95 237 4*
40 Ingrid Jensløkken Blaker 49 46 48 94 237 3*
41 Karina Stette Engesetdal/Skodje 47 46 47 97 237 1*
42 Kathrine Høybakk Reksten Skedsmo 49 47 45 95 236 4*
43 Dagfinn Harald Grønvoll Målselv 47 45 46 98 236 3*
44 Tommy Gjølberg Sem 49 42 50 94 235 6*
45 Helena Metveit Imenes 49 47 49 90 235 4*
46 Ivar Waag Surnadal 49 43 49 94 235 4*
47 Jorunn Ospedal Vallestad Aurland 49 44 48 94 235 4*
47 Torunn Schjelderup Håkstad Lakselvdal 48 45 49 93 235 4*
49 Marius Rinde Riflen/Skoger 46 46 49 94 235 3*
50 Marianne Borgen Holla 47 46 47 95 235 3*
51 Reidar Rødne Etne 48 46 48 93 235 2*
52 Sondre Grønvoll Målselv 47 48 46 94 235 2*
53 Frank Sve Stranda 46 44 48 97 235 1*
54 Kåre Storenes Imenes 49 42 50 93 234 6*
55 Emil Johansen Nygårdseter Kongsvinger og Omegn 47 47 49 91 234 6*
56 Heidi Støa Kristiansen Asker 48 43 48 95 234 5*
57 Janne Haugnes Florø 48 43 49 94 234 4*
57 Steinar Faste Kvamme Seim 49 45 48 92 234 4*
59 Per Kristian Nesse Skarpskytten 48 46 45 95 234 3*
60 Terje Andreas Solås Ramsund 45 47 49 93 234 3*
61 Trond Petter Lystad Hovdebygda og Ørsta 48 45 48 93 234 1*
62 Kai-Aleksander Kristiansen Lånke 50 44 46 93 233 6*
63 Torbjørn Landro Sartor 48 44 48 93 233 3*
63 Arild Wergeland Oppedal/Brekke 47 47 49 90 233 3*
65 Magne Øvrebø Skurdalen og Dagali 46 45 47 95 233 2*
66 Bjørn Erik Hagen Ådal 49 43 49 91 232 3*
67 Sigbjørn Hausberg Surnadal 47 45 49 91 232 3*
67 Einar Nordengen Tyristrand 45 45 48 94 232 3*
69 Øystein Nyhagen Bodø Østre 46 46 49 91 232 2*
70 Robert Stornes Nidaros 46 44 50 91 231 7*
71 Kari Aarekol Klepp 46 45 46 94 231 7*
72 Morten Lunde Klepp 49 42 49 91 231 2*
73 John Nordvik Surnadal 47 43 49 91 230 3*
74 Marit Johanne Hegg Hegg 48 44 47 91 230 3*
75 Olav Tiemann Hegg Hegg 46 46 48 90 230 1*
76 Ole Brukstuen Lismarken 45 45 46 93 229 1*
77 Rolf Morten Berg Hjelmen 49 42 48 89 228 2*
78 Per Asle Nordli Asker 45 43 48 91 227 0*
79 Tomas Haugnes Florø 46 42 49 89 226 1*
80 Runar Haugsdal Asheim Oppedal/Brekke 44 44 46 90 224 1*
81 Asle Dulsvik Sogndal 48 38 47 89 222 0*
82 Frode Solheim Oppedal/Brekke 45 41 46 88 220 5*
83 Jonny Myhre Vestre Toten 47 37 46 88 218 2*
84 Bjørn Bjellerås Imenes 49 34 45 87 215 1*
85 Simon Bolghaug Pinto Moss og Våler 43 40 40 85 208 0*

MLRes - www.megalink.no 14:45 - 01.12.2019