200m

Menn

NavnKl.StåKne 1Kne 210 liggSum
Dugleiks-
merke
5 sk.
ligg
hurtig
Sum
Damenes
pokal
Skarp-
skytter-
merke
(*)
1Ivar Rinde5495050100249492989918
2Gunnar Orre V554949479824348291975
3Ole Gudem14949479323847285967
4Per Rune Espelien54149499623549284986
5Jan Andreassen24544489623348281928
6Kjell Hjortnæs44443469823148279918
7Eivind Garås 34148479523148279961
8Jan Erik Haugerud24347479623344277916
9Steinar Olsen 24745469823638274837

Kvinner

NavnKl.StåKne 1Kne 210 liggSum
Dugleiks-
merke
5 sk.
ligg
hurtig
Sum
Herrenes
pokal
Skarp-
skytter-
merke
(*)
1Heidi S. Kristiansen44747489723948287959
2Heidi Berglund14650499624145286959
27.08.11