Eldre rekrutt

NavnSum(*)
1Christofer BjerkenesAsker
50 50 50  99  98
34717*
2Gard Eirik SeterAsker
49 49 50 100  98
34619*
3Simen B. LarsenAsker
50 47 50  98 100
34518*
4Magnus LangsethAsker
45 49 49  95  96
3347*

Junior

NavnSum(*)
1Heidi S. KristiansenAsker
48 48 48  98 100
34211*
2Kristina M. NordliAsker
48 47 50  96 100
34111*

V73

NavnSum(*)
1Bjarne HalvorsenAsker
48 48 50  97  99
34211*

Klasse 1

NavnSum(*)
1Knut KristiansenAsker
43 42 45  85
2151*
2Heidi BerglundAsker
42 41 38  72
1930*

Klasse 2

NavnSum(*)
1Anne MuriAsker
49 47 49  93
2388*
2Steinar OlsenAsker
49 44 47  95
2359*
3Claus K. LarsenAsker
46 40 49  93
2284*
4Jan Erik HaugerudAsker
48 37 47  88
2201*
5Knut HaraldseidAsker
50 26 45  75
1962*

Klasse 3-5

NavnKl.Sum(*)
1Ivar RindeAsker5
50 47 49  99 100
34512*
2Lillian IngebrigtsenAsker5
50 46 49  98  96
3395*
3Per Asle NordliAsker5
50 47 47  96  98
33812*
4Per Jarle KristiansenAsker5
50 45 46  96  98
3358*
5Silje KristiansenAsker4
50 42 48  93 100
3339*
6Roy YttriAsker5
50 49 37  98  98
33215*
7Eivind GaråsAsker4
50 40 48  92  98
32811*
8Ragnar Lund MarkenAsker4
49 42 48  95  94
32811*
9Kjell HjortnesAsker4
49 45 47  89  98
3288*
10Gunnar OrreAsker3
50 39 48  86  97
3207*
11Espen LangsethAsker4
49 39 47  80  96
3117*
12Øyvind EngenAsker3
46 41 46  89    
2224*

Stang

NavnKl.H1H2Sum
1Per Jarle Kristiansen5101222
2Lillian Ingebrigtsen5111021
3Espen Langseth47916
4Eivind Garås48816
4Ivar Rinde58816
4Kristina M. NordliJ8816
7Kjell Hjortnæs47714
8Heidi S. KristiansenJ7613
9Gunnar Orre37411
10Steinar Olsen2628

Felthurtig


Innledende

NavnKl.Tid
1Per Jarle Kristiansen59,83
2Ivar Rinde59,99
3Espen Langseth416,21
4Eivind Garås417,69
5Kristina M. NordliJ17,71
6Kjell Hjortnæs422,66
7Heidi S. KristiansenJxxxx
7Gunnar Orre3xxxx
7Steinar Olsen2xxxx

Semifinale

Kamp nr.NavnKl.Tid
1Eivind Garås416,61
1Per Jarle Kristiansen58,74
 
2Espen Langseth4xxxx
2Ivar Rinde516,94

Finale

NavnKl.Tid R1Tid R2Tid R3
Ivar Rinde512,3510,4214,92
Per Jarle Kristiansen58,20xxxx8,78Mester: 2-1
22.08.10