100m

NavnKl.Serie
1
Serie
2
Serie
3
10-
skudd
Sum
Dugleiks-
merke
1Vetle KjønaasR45454790227
1Gard Erik SeterER505050100250
2Magnus LangsethER50495099248
3Chrisroffer BjerkenesER48495097244
4Edverd BrendnesER49474592233
5David StaffordER45484391227
1Lene S. NilsenJ50495098247
2Heidi S. KristiansenJ49484997243

200m

Menn

NavnKl.StåKne 1Kne 210 liggSum
Dugleiks-
merke
5 sk.
ligg
hurtig
Sum
Damenes
pokal
Skarp-
skytter-
merke
(*)
1Roger Nilsen5464950100245502959914
2Aleksander Husa545495098242492919811
3Ivar FjeldbergV5548484798241492909710
4Steinar Olsen 249464898241472889313
5Espen Langseth44350489823949288998
6Gunnar Orre 347464798238482869611
7Kjell Hjortnæs44246489623249281956
8Eivind Garås 33848479522848276966
7Claus Larsen24447439022442266897
10Øyvind Engen34245469422738265830
11Jan Erik Haugerud23843459422044264877
12Knut Kristiansen14745418421740257851
13Helge Høydalen23543467720142243853

Kvinner

NavnKl.StåKne 1Kne 210 liggSum
Dugleiks-
merke
5 sk.
ligg
hurtig
Sum
Herrenes
pokal
Skarp-
skytter-
merke
(*)
1Silje S. Kristiansen442484810023850288989
20.08.10