Aspirant

LagAskerRiflen/
Skoger
Sørke-
dalen
LierSandeRøyken
og Hurum
Totalt
Patrik AndersenRøyken og Hurum220220
Sander AndreassenSande225228218220230903
Hans Fredrik BergerSande151179192522
Fredrik EngenRiflen/Skoger224192221230867
Andre HalseideAsker230224232218237923
Mikkel H HaugeSande202226233661
Eskild JensenRiflen/Skoger169209192570
Jonas NilsenRiflen/Skoger232217217666
Kjetil ReiniSande234234468
Hans Johan StangSande231236232238937
Edin SvaasandRiflen/Skoger226177218621
Sebastian KrogsrudAsker213213
Hilde Solbu JønholtSørkedalen221221
Erik Hellum219219
Nicolai LevinAsker190190
Kenneth RugåsRøyken og Hurum212212
Robin BraarvigRøyken og Hurum192192

Rekrutt

LagAskerRiflen/
Skoger
Sørke-
dalen
LierSandeRøyken
og Hurum
Totalt
Markus HeienSande239238243240225960
Vetle KjønaasAsker238237226225236233944
Thomas BrusnesRøyken og Hurum220231235217234228928
Gjermund HanevoldAsker226220238221234919
Emil AkselsenRøyken og Hurum218201231238888
Mathias BakkelundSande230246249725
Jonas Haugen LiumAsker227207225659
Mats K LeineRøyken og Hurum226237463
Synne SandbraatenSørkedalen221234455

Eldre rekrutt

LagAskerRiflen/
Skoger
Sørke-
dalen
LierSandeRøyken
og Hurum
Totalt
Simen B LarsenAsker2492502492502502501000
Gard Eirik SeterAsker249249248246250996
Kennet Torgersen Sande244250246246248247991
Håvard Mogan EnerudSande245246241246248243985
Gørild Srandbråten Sørkedalen246247238245247985
Magnus LangsethAsker246244248241243242981
Christoffer BjerknesAsker247239247245978
Oscar Opdal EckhofSande243242248242243976
Edvard BrendnesAsker236242241231236233955
Marius AndersenRiflen/Skoger221232235228240935
David StaffordAsker226220228231237229925
Jørgen JuelRiflen/Skoger229207233669
Ole Magnus SmithRiflen/Skoger229237466
Lise Margrethe RindeRiflen/Skoger247247
Emil Olsen SandnesRøyken og Hurum246246
Madelene AndersonAsker239239
Johan (Jonas) LiumAsker226226
Hilde GrøttumsbraatenSørkedalen198198

Junior

LagAskerRiflen/
Skoger
Sørke-
dalen
LierSandeRøyken
og Hurum
Totalt
Lene S NilsenAsker245249244248247245989
Heidi Støa KristiansenAsker249249244243243241985
Kristina M NordliAsker243244240242969
Mats HauganRøyken og Hurum239242241244966
Jan Ivar EngenRøyken og Hurum236239233242245962
Hanne Høie GrøttumSørkedalen233241236242952
Ole H Aarum KolstadRiflen/Skoger204215221219859