Til forsiden - Asker skytterlag 
Samlagspokalen - 1. runde 2009
Asker skytterlag
Nr.Kl.1. serie2. serie3. serieSUM(*)
1Eivind Garås35050501506
2Steinar Olsen24950501499
3Jan Erik Haugerud25050491496
4Ivar FjeldbergV555050481487
5Gunnar Orre34850501487
6Heidi KristiansenJ4949501486
7Per Terje HolmV654950491484
8Christoffer Andresen45049481474
9Lene S. NilsenJ4849501473
10Jan Andresen24749501465
11Kristina M. NordliER4949481464
11Per Asle Nordli54948491464
13Espen Langseth35048471457
14Aleksander Husa45046491455
15Aksel Skauge Mellbye35049461453
16Christoffer Holmen35048461445
17Bjarne HalvorsenV734550481435
18Knut Haraldseid24649471422
19Helge Høydalen24944491421
20Kjell Hjortnæs44946451400
21Øyvind Engen34949391375
22Simen B. LarsenER3740471241

Tidligere resultater og statutter