Til forsiden - Asker skytterlag 
Maipokalen 2009
Asker skytterlag
Nr.Kl.1. serie2. serie3. serie4. serieSUM(*)
1Espen Langseth3404040391597
2Eivind Garås3404040381587
2Kristina Vestveit5404040381587
4Per Terje HolmV65403940391586
5Roger S. Nilsen5404040371578
6Tonje R. Olsen3403940381577
7Ivar FjeldbergV55404037401576
8Jan Erik Haugerud24039403715610
9Cristoffer Andreassen4404037391568
10Jan Andreassen2383940381556
11Aleksander Husa4403938361537
12Øyvind Engen3383936391525
13Steinar Olsen2383739381524
13Kjell Hjortnæs4404036341504
13Helge Høydalen2373539371484
16Aksel S. Mellbye3403836341482
17Simen B. LarsenER373735391481
18Kristina NordliER303939391473
19Knut Haraldseid2393838171321