Til forsiden - Asker skytterlag  
Gunnar Guribys krus 2009
Asker skytterlag
Nr.Kl.1. serie2. serie3. serieSUM(*)
1Vegard SkoglyER50505015013
2Per Terje HolmV6550505015011
3Ivar FjeldbergV555048501488
4Kristina M. NordliER4950491487
5Lene S. NilsenJ5050481485
6Gunnar Orre34949471455
6Steinar Olsen25049461455
8Cristoffer Andreassen44946501453
9Roger S. Nilsen54946491445
10Eivind Garås34945481425
10Ivar Rinde55047451425
12Roy Skogly34748461413
13Bjarne HalvorsenV734646491412
14Claus Larsen14750441411
15Heidi Støa KristiansenJ5050401404
16Per Asle Nordli54846461402
17Aleksander Husa44945461401
18Jan Andreassen24748441397
19Jan Erik Haugerud24649441393
20Per Jarle Kristiansen55043461391
21Aksel S. Mellbye35042461384
22Øyvind Engen34846411356