Til forsiden - Asker skytterlag  
Grunnlagspokalen 2009
Asker skytterlag
Nr.Kl.16/611/808/9FinaleSUM (2 beste + finale)
1Ivar Rinde5999999297
2Roger S. Nilsen5989599292
3Aleksander Husa495959792287
4Christoffer Andreassen492939895286
5Ivar FjeldbergV5593979395285
6Eivind Garås397949493284
7Kjell Hjortnæs4929193276
8Per Terje HolmV6586919085266
9Øyvind Engen381938884265
10Christoffer Holmen3888490262
10Roy Skogly3918982262
12Steinar Olsen278828988259
13Per Asle Nordli59493187
14Gunnar Orre39392185
15Tonje R. Olsen39487181
16Heidi S. KristiansenJ9081171
17Jan Andreassen28286168
18Per Jarle Kristiansen59696
19Espen Langseth39292
20Aksel Skauge Mellbye38787
21Lene S. NilsenJ8383
22Helge Høydalen28181
23Claus Larsen18080
24Simen B. LarsenER6262

Tidligere resultater og statutter