Til forsiden - Asker skytterlag 
Samlagspokalen 2008 - 2. runde
Asker skytterlag
Nr.Kl.1. serie2. serie3. serieSUM(*)
1Christoffer AndreassenJ50505015011
2Ivar FjeldbergV555050501507
3Tonje R. Olsen35050491499
4Vegard SkoglyR4950501496
5Gunnar Orre35050491495
6Aleksander HusaJ5050481485
7Sondre Nervold45049491485
8Heidi KristiansenER4950481476
9Lene S. NilsenER4849501474
10Jan Erik Haugerud14947481446
11Kjell Hjortnæs44947481446
12Steinar Olsen24848481444
13Brian Lein34850461443
14Per Jarle Kristiansen54947481443
15Silje Kristiansen44948461433
16Eivind Garås35043461393
17Øyvind Engen34845461392
18Helge Høydalen24541451310

 
Vinner av samlagspokalen 2008 (beste serie av 2):
Christoffer Andreassen (J) 150 (11*)