Til forsiden - Asker skytterlag 
Maipokalen 2008
Asker skytterlag
Nr.Kl.1. serie2. serie3. serie4. serieSUM(*)
1Lene S. NilsenER394040401597
2Aleksander HusaJ404039391588
3Vegard SkoglyER404039391587
4Silje Kristiansen4404040381586
5Christian TveitER403939391576
6Cristoffer AndreassenJ394039381567
7Per Terje HolmV65394038391563
8Gunnar Orre3384038391555
9Ivar FjeldbergV55404038371554
10Jan Erik Haugum1364040371535
11Espen LangsethJ403640371534
12Øyvind Engen3383837391524
13Roy Skogly3384037371523
14Kjell Hjortnæs4373936361482
15Heidi KristiansenER353837371473
15Stian Oftedal2393936331473
17Christian WalgrenER363633401452
18Helge Høydalen2383536321410