Til forsiden - Asker skytterlag 
Gunnar Guribys krus 2008
Asker skytterlag
Nr.Kl.1. serie2. serie3. serieSUM(*)
1Aleksander HusaJ5049491486
2Ivar FjeldbergV555048501485
3Per Terje HolmV654949501483
4Lene S. NilsenER5048491478
5Gunnar Orre35050471477
6Cristoffer AndreassenJ5049481474
7Vegard SkoglyR4649501456
7Aksel S. MellbyeJ4950461456
9Kjell Hjortnæs45045471424
10Espen LangsethJ4746491421
11Simen B. LarsenER4747471411
12Jan Erik Haugerud14750431406
13Stian Oftedal2474944140
14Eivind Garås35039481374
15Helge Høydalen 24745441362
16Silje Kristiansen44938461331