Til forsiden - Asker skytterlag 
Grunnlagspokalen 2008 - 3. runde
Asker skytterlag
Kl.1.runde 20/52.runde 17/63.runde 12/8Finale 12/8SUM (2 beste + finale)
1Aleksander HusaJ93969695287
2Kjell Hjortnæs494919596285
2Ivar FjeldbergV5597939494285
4Eivind Garås391959196282
4Silje Kristiansen494939593282
6Gunnar Orre394889091275
7Øyvind Engen3898992270
8Christoffer AndreassenJ938987269
9Steinar Olsen2917689256
10Helge Høydalen279817776236
11Per Jarle Kristiansen59398191
12Tonje R. Olsen39393186
13Sondre Nervold49392185
14Brian Lein38896184
15Per Terje Holm28288170
16Simen B. LarsenER7469143
17Espen LangsethJ798998
18Roy Skogly39090
19Reidar Andreassen38989
20Stian Oftedal27474