Mesterskap Alle

1 Daniel Sørli Høland/Bjørkelangen 5 445 16*
2 Stein Heggen Oslo Østre V55 444 24*
3 Åse Marit Myrvang Høland/Bjørkelangen 5 444 21*
4 Magnus Bjerke Høland/Bjørkelangen 5 443 20*
5 Trond Bergan Jondalen 5 442 23*
6 Kim-André Aannestad Lund Jondalen 5 442 18*
7 Halvor Thrane Svendsen Rælingen 5 441 18*
8 Helge Norberg Oslo Østre 5 438 16*
9 Kjersti Nyborg Teigen Høland/Bjørkelangen 5 437 14*
10 Nils Thomas Valand Oslo Østre 5 436 16*
11 Lene Gilen Jondalen 4 436 13*
12 Jan Terje Trætteberg Urskog 5 436 10*
13 Terese Maristad Høland/Bjørkelangen 5 435 19*
14 Nora Midtgard Jondalen J 435 14*
15 Thomas Bråthen Høland/Bjørkelangen 5 434 17*
16 Marianne Berger Oslo Østre 5 434 13*
17 Eirik Reksten Skarpskytten 5 433 20*
18 Rune Albjerk Jondalen 5 433 13*
19 Øyvind Haugen Urskog 5 433 11*
20 Lars Bugge Oslo Østre 5 433 11*
21 Sondre Ravnanger Oslo Østre 4 433 10*
22 Nils Kåre Midtflå Oslo Østre 5 433 8*
23 Endre Hagelund Oslo Østre 4 432 14*
24 Tommy Johansen Høland/Bjørkelangen 5 432 11*
25 Kristina Olsen Rælingen 5 431 11*
26 Per-Åge Mortensen Høland/Bjørkelangen V55 431 9*
27 Kurt Eirik Bekkevold Oslo Østre 5 431 7*
28 Asbjørn Mathisen Jondalen V55 431 6*
29 Sverre Brovoll Oslo Østre 5 430 20*
30 Kim Andre Korsmo Oslo Østre 4 430 12*
31 Terje Vidar Strand Trøgstad V55 429 7*
32 Jan Ole Skotterud Rælingen 5 428 10*
33 Jørn Vikhagen Jondalen 4 428 6*
34 Ola Herje Urskog 5 427 12*
35 Jarle Gården Skarpskytten V55 427 10*
36 Trym Vegard Haavardsholm Urskog 4 426 12*
37 Rune Raknerud Trøgstad 5 426 11*
38 Per Kristian Nesse Skarpskytten 4 424 15*
39 Lajla Skotterud Rælingen 2 424 12*
40 Ann Kristin Årskog Vikhagen Jondalen 4 424 8*
41 Per Arve Strømstad Oslo Østre 3 423 3*
42 Knut Olav Olsen Skarpskytten 5 421 9*
43 Trine Gromsrud Urskog 4 420 9*
44 Eirik Ahdell Oslo Østre 3 420 7*
45 Are Alexander Wingård Rælingen 4 419 13*
46 Hans Petter Nyengen Trøgstad 5 419 13*
47 Tore Nøkleby Trøgstad 4 419 13*
48 Terje Hansen Skarpskytten 3 417 9*
49 Lars Johan S. Hereid Skarpskytten 4 417 9*
50 Gjermund Martinsen Urskog 2 416 8*
51 Morten Svendsen Rælingen V55 416 6*
52 Jørn Olsen Rælingen 4 415 7*
53 Kathrine Høybakk Skarpskytten 4 414 6*
54 Karl Johan Olsen Skarpskytten 5 413 11*
55 Eirik Kristiansen Oslo Østre 4 413 10*
56 Rune Herje Urskog V55 410 11*
57 Ole Johan Nyengen Trøgstad 4 407 12*
58 Tore Johansen Oslo Østre 5 407 7*
59 Ivar Holen Urskog 4 406 7*
60 Arnold Slåen Rælingen 5 406 7*
61 Henning Nøkleby Trøgstad 3 403 4*
62 Henrik Oppen Oslo Østre 5 396 7*
63 Roger Sletmo Trøgstad 2 396 4*
64 Karl Petter Elvestad Trøgstad 3 361 9*

MLRes - www.megalink.no 15:00 - 15.09.2019