Mesterskap Alle

1 Simon Kolstad Claussen Høland/Bjørkelangen 5 448 26*
2 Andreas Finnestad Lund Søgne J 447 19*
3 Helge Lillekvelland Nordstrand V55 445 24*
4 Ole Magnus Bakken Løiten 5 445 19*
5 Daniel Sørli Høland/Bjørkelangen 5 444 18*
6 Ivar Fjeldberg Asker V55 443 24*
7 Jens Olav Lindberg Nord-Odal J 443 23*
8 Thomas Krågtorp Råde 5 443 17*
9 Arnfinn Bakkevoll Søgne 5 443 15*
10 Børge Lundby Løiten V55 442 19*
11 Aleksander Teisrud Søgne 5 442 13*
12 Thomas Bråthen Høland/Bjørkelangen 5 441 25*
13 Sindre Nordvik Løiten 5 441 22*
14 Eivind Garås Asker V55 441 20*
15 Anders Oddevald Sletner Høland/Bjørkelangen J 441 16*
16 Tobias Lillekvelland Nordstrand 5 440 19*
17 Julie Paulsen Johannessen Fredrikstad J 440 18*
18 Kristina Vestveit Nervold Asker 4 439 18*
19 Rune Vandevjen Olsen Nord-Odal 5 439 16*
20 Kai Stenbeck Fredrikstad V55 438 17*
21 Pål Øyvind Ørmen Råde 5 438 16*
22 Ingrid Finnestad Fredrikstad 5 438 15*
23 Tor Harald Lund Søgne 5 438 12*
24 Jenny Tovseth Vatne Nord-Odal 5 437 17*
25 Magnus Bjerke Høland/Bjørkelangen 5 437 12*
26 Per-Åge Mortensen Høland/Bjørkelangen V55 437 12*
27 Daniel Tveiten Haig Nordstrand 5 436 20*
28 Tommy Johansen Høland/Bjørkelangen 5 436 15*
29 Mette Elisabeth Finnestad Søgne 5 436 11*
30 Dag Lien Løiten 5 435 21*
31 Ingeborg Lundby Løiten 5 435 18*
32 Erland Haugen Fredrikstad 5 435 16*
33 Helene Lillekvelland Nordstrand 5 435 14*
34 Ida Marie Matheson Nordstrand 5 435 14*
35 Ole Alexander Undhjem Råde 4 435 12*
36 Lars Gulbrandsen Lilleng Råde J 435 11*
37 Hans Kristian Lundby Løiten 5 435 7*
38 Eline Tovseth Vatne Nord-Odal 5 434 14*
39 Kjersti Nyborg Teigen Høland/Bjørkelangen 5 433 17*
40 Giske Bach Ørmen Råde 5 433 11*
41 Rasmus Lillekvelland Nordstrand 5 433 11*
42 Vidar Juliussen Fredrikstad 4 432 11*
43 Vidar Offigstad Løiten 5 431 14*
44 Veronica Sandtangen Fredrikstad 4 431 14*
45 Sidsel Lillekvelland Nordstrand 5 430 12*
46 Øyvind Johannessen Fredrikstad 5 430 10*
47 Herborg Flikkerud Nord-Odal J 429 7*
48 Endre Arntsen Løiten 4 428 17*
49 Trond Bråten Nord-Odal 5 428 14*
50 Steffen S Kristiansen Råde 5 428 12*
51 Jon Olav Jåtun Søgne V55 428 12*
52 Einar Skovly Råde EJ 426 13*
53 May Elisabeth Nordahl Nordstrand 5 425 13*
54 Bjørn Marius Johnsen Nord-Odal 4 425 11*
55 Olav Chr. Holte Andreassen Asker 4 425 8*
56 Even Englund Søgne 5 425 8*
57 Morten Undseth Asker 5 424 10*
58 Ketil Næss Fredrikstad 5 422 10*
59 Per Asle Nordli Asker 4 421 8*
60 Simen Ek Brombach Råde J 419 7*
61 Rune Flikkerud Nord-Odal 5 416 15*
62 Heidi Støa Kristiansen Asker 3 416 11*
63 Ole Gudem Asker 5 411 13*
64 Tom Nyhaven Søgne 4 407 10*

MLRes - www.megalink.no 15:15 - 16.09.2018