35-skudd alle

1 Simon Kolstad Claussen Høland/Bjørkelangen 5 50 49 50 100 100 349 20*
2 Ole Magnus Bakken Løiten 5 50 49 49 100 100 348 16*
3 Thomas Bråthen Høland/Bjørkelangen 5 50 49 49 99 100 347 23*
4 Helge Lillekvelland Nordstrand V55 49 49 50 99 100 347 19*
5 Andreas Finnestad Lund Søgne J 50 49 50 99 99 347 15*
6 Thomas Krågtorp Råde 5 50 50 49 98 100 347 14*
7 Jens Olav Lindberg Nord-Odal J 50 50 50 96 100 346 21*
8 Sindre Nordvik Løiten 5 50 49 49 98 100 346 19*
9 Ivar Fjeldberg Asker V55 50 50 49 97 99 345 19*
10 Tobias Lillekvelland Nordstrand 5 50 49 50 97 99 345 16*
11 Arnfinn Bakkevoll Søgne 5 50 48 50 97 100 345 12*
12 Daniel Sørli Høland/Bjørkelangen 5 50 48 50 97 99 344 16*
13 Eivind Garås Asker V55 49 49 50 99 97 344 15*
13 Børge Lundby Løiten V55 50 48 50 98 98 344 15*
15 Anders Oddevald Sletner Høland/Bjørkelangen J 50 49 50 98 97 344 13*
16 Magnus Bjerke Høland/Bjørkelangen 5 50 48 49 100 97 344 12*
17 Dag Lien Løiten 5 50 48 49 96 100 343 18*
18 Pål Øyvind Ørmen Råde 5 50 48 50 97 98 343 15*
19 Ingrid Finnestad Fredrikstad 5 50 48 49 96 100 343 13*
20 Kristina Vestveit Nervold Asker 4 50 46 50 99 98 343 12*
21 Aleksander Teisrud Søgne 5 49 49 50 95 100 343 11*
22 Daniel Tveiten Haig Nordstrand 5 49 47 50 97 99 342 18*
23 Ingeborg Lundby Løiten 5 50 47 49 96 100 342 15*
24 Julie Paulsen Johannessen Fredrikstad J 50 49 48 98 97 342 14*
25 Tommy Johansen Høland/Bjørkelangen 5 50 46 48 99 99 342 12*
26 Rune Vandevjen Olsen Nord-Odal 5 50 49 48 96 99 342 12*
27 Mette Elisabeth Finnestad Søgne 5 50 47 49 98 98 342 11*
28 Per-Åge Mortensen Høland/Bjørkelangen V55 50 48 49 98 97 342 10*
29 Kjersti Nyborg Teigen Høland/Bjørkelangen 5 50 46 47 98 100 341 17*
30 Tor Harald Lund Søgne 5 50 46 48 98 99 341 10*
31 Jenny Tovseth Vatne Nord-Odal 5 50 49 47 95 99 340 15*
32 Ida Marie Matheson Nordstrand 5 50 49 48 95 98 340 12*
32 Helene Lillekvelland Nordstrand 5 50 48 50 94 98 340 12*
32 Eline Tovseth Vatne Nord-Odal 5 50 49 49 95 97 340 12*
35 Vidar Juliussen Fredrikstad 4 50 47 48 96 99 340 11*
36 Lars Gulbrandsen Lilleng Råde J 50 48 49 98 95 340 11*
36 Steffen S Kristiansen Råde 5 47 48 50 97 98 340 11*
38 Erland Haugen Fredrikstad 5 50 48 47 96 98 339 12*
39 Sidsel Lillekvelland Nordstrand 5 50 47 48 95 99 339 11*
39 Kai Stenbeck Fredrikstad V55 47 50 50 96 96 339 11*
41 Rasmus Lillekvelland Nordstrand 5 50 48 49 96 96 339 10*
42 Hans Kristian Lundby Løiten 5 49 47 49 98 96 339 4*
43 Trond Bråten Nord-Odal 5 50 46 50 92 100 338 14*
44 Vidar Offigstad Løiten 5 50 45 48 97 98 338 12*
45 Ole Alexander Undhjem Råde 4 50 47 50 92 99 338 10*
46 Olav Chr. Holte Andreassen Asker 4 48 46 49 97 98 338 8*
47 Øyvind Johannessen Fredrikstad 5 50 46 49 96 97 338 7*
48 Veronica Sandtangen Fredrikstad 4 50 46 50 93 98 337 13*
49 Herborg Flikkerud Nord-Odal J 50 50 49 96 92 337 6*
50 Rune Flikkerud Nord-Odal 5 50 44 49 95 98 336 13*
51 Jon Olav Jåtun Søgne V55 50 45 49 96 96 336 11*
52 Morten Undseth Asker 5 49 46 47 95 99 336 9*
53 Giske Bach Ørmen Råde 5 50 45 48 94 99 336 8*
54 Even Englund Søgne 5 49 47 46 96 98 336 8*
55 Endre Arntsen Løiten 4 50 47 50 90 98 335 16*
56 May Elisabeth Nordahl Nordstrand 5 49 46 47 96 96 334 12*
57 Ketil Næss Fredrikstad 5 49 44 48 97 96 334 10*
58 Einar Skovly Råde EJ 49 48 47 91 98 333 11*
59 Bjørn Marius Johnsen Nord-Odal 4 48 46 49 93 97 333 11*
60 Per Asle Nordli Asker 4 50 44 49 93 96 332 7*
61 Simen Ek Brombach Råde J 50 49 46 94 91 330 7*
62 Heidi Støa Kristiansen Asker 3 49 43 47 93 95 327 10*
63 Ole Gudem Asker 5 49 47 49 91 88 324 12*
64 Tom Nyhaven Søgne 4 48 37 49 91 98 323 10*

MLRes - www.megalink.no 14:44 - 16.09.2018