Mesterskap Klasse 2-5

1 Vebjørn Berg Blaker 5 345 49 50 444
2 Roar Kongsjorden Rollag og Veggli 5 345 48 49 442
3 Giske Bach Nordstrand 5 344 49 48 441
4 Tobias Lillekvelland Nordstrand 5 343 48 49 440
5 Espen Berg-Knutsen Nordstrand 5 344 48 47 439
5 Trond Midtbø Spydeberg 5 342 49 48 439
5 Lindy Hansen Spydeberg 5 344 48 47 439
8 Liw Åsne Teksle Rollag og Veggli 5 342 47 48 437
9 Ann Kristin Hoff Hadding 5 342 47 47 436
9 Roger Ottesen Nordre Land 5 340 49 47 436
11 Tove Jødahl Blaker 5 340 47 48 435
12 Ivar Holen Urskog 5 342 48 44 434
12 Kjell O Stensether Gol 5 342 46 46 434
12 Morten Fuglevåg Nordstrand 5 341 47 46 434
15 Helge Lillekvellan Nordstrand 5 338 47 48 433
15 Ivar Rinde Nordstrand 5 340 48 45 433
17 Vidar Gaarder Rollag og Veggli 5 342 46 44 432
17 Tor Arne Haugen Nordstrand 5 337 48 47 432
17 Gunnhild Stake Gol 5 340 45 47 432
17 Steinar Rudseter Blaker 5 337 49 46 432
21 Geir Kongsjorden Rollag og Veggli 5 337 48 45 430
21 Lill Kristin Skuggerud Rollag og Veggli 5 334 46 50 430
23 Olaf Aanerud Blaker 5 337 46 46 429
23 Per Hallvard Lien Gol 5 339 45 45 429
25 Hans Kr Øfstaas Spydeberg 5 338 45 45 428
26 Roger Storløkken Nordre Land 5 331 48 48 427
26 Ketil Haavardsholm Urskog 5 337 45 45 427
28 Lars Håheim Hadding 4 335 44 47 426
29 Ole Rabbevåg Hadding 5 335 44 46 425
29 Harald Buuer Spydeberg 5 338 46 41 425
29 Knut Olav Skrindo Hadding 5 333 47 45 425
29 Tore Mølmhaug Spydeberg 5 333 44 48 425
33 Jo Inge Auren Spydeberg 5 339 45 40 424
34 Trine Gromsrud Urskog 5 334 42 47 423
34 Halvor Kongsjorden Rollag og Veggli 5 334 44 45 423
36 Øystein Ødelien Hadding 5 334 43 45 422
36 Trond Andresen Blaker 5 332 45 45 422
38 Geir Skredderberget Gol 5 334 45 42 421
39 Marit S. Berntsen Nordre Land 5 333 45 42 420
39 Øyvind Haugen Urskog 5 331 47 42 420
39 Runar Sørensen Spydeberg 5 331 44 45 420
39 Ellen Tråen Rollag og Veggli 5 329 48 43 420
43 Lars B. Gjengedal Hadding 5 335 41 43 419
44 Hallgrim Berg Gol 5 334 45 39 418
45 Jan Strand Blaker 5 327 43 47 417
45 Nils Kongsjorden Rollag og Veggli 5 328 41 48 417
47 Hege Jødahl Blaker 5 325 45 45 415
48 Agnes Midtbø Spydeberg 5 327 48 39 414
48 Trym Haavarsholm Urskog 5 339 40 35 414
50 Asbjørn Haugestad Gol 5 328 40 45 413
50 Johan Andresen Urskog 5 327 43 43 413
52 Nils Erik Lundon Nordre Land 5 332 39 41 412
53 Erik Andresen Blaker 5 323 44 44 411
54 Jens Pettersen Nordstrand 5 319 46 45 410
55 Pål Skogen Nordre Land 5 323 45 41 409
55 Kjersti Kleven Gol 5 323 43 43 409
57 Bjørn Tore Berntsen Nordre Land 5 322 43 41 406
57 Trond Erling Andersen Nordre Land 5 319 42 45 406
59 Inge Kr Trilhus Hadding 5 328 40 37 405
60 Liv Grete Hoff Hadding 5 323 35 45 403
61 Oddbjørn Furuseth Nordre Land 5 322 39 41 402
62 Ida Marie Matheson Urskog 5 314 37 44 395
63 Jon Anders Hefte Gol 5 308 46 37 391
64 Ola Herje Urskog 5 317 33 38 388

MLRes - www.megalink.no 15:52 - 17.09.2006