Klasse senior

NrNavnKl.UlvRådyrRevVillsvinReinGaupePoeng
TreffInneTreffInneTreffInneRangTreffInneTreffInneTreffInne
1Per Ola SøsveenS52555517555355140
2Ole GudemS54545522555453140
3Sondre NervoldS53555519555551138
4Tom LinskovS54445521445554136
5Jon K KnutsenS54545419555253134
6Erling FlatbyS55445522555441132
7Freddy JensenS51555521554452131
8Bjørn E JensenS43555212555351125
9Lars KampenhaugS53544210554353124
10Tore HolsteinS52555317335552124
11Jørgen HolsteinS52545316555350124
12Jan AndreassenS54534414554251122
13Håkon StrumseS42445317554253119
14Stefan WinsnesS51445417545152119
15Øyvind JensenS55334211555440116
16J.A. FossumS31534413554153112
17Stein SlettenS53215416555250111
18Jørn NygaardS52334313555250111
19Henning HanevoldS52434213445331105
20Geir SveeS50424211445342104
21Søren HestehaugeS5333214554242101
22Jørn HuatorpetS3244321044325298
23Egil SveenS531141744535198
24Oddgeir SkoglyS5111431243425293
25Petter MoeS5131441333315293
26Jonny AnderssonS5132331044414193
27Andreas B MykingS3152541655412092
28John BjerkenesS524522833204291
29Øyvind HanevoldS423321555224191
30Tomasz WojtekS3343431242413090
31Vebjørn AnderssonS323233955205189
32Knut KristiansenS3143421022204277
33Pål HuatorpetS413231752113071
34Per CarleniusS313310154005169
35Finn JensenS104300032105154
36Frank OpperudS203322731103054
37Morten SamuelsenS304410100004350


Klasse veteran

NrNavnKl.UlvRådyrRevVillsvinReinGaupePoeng
TreffInneTreffInneTreffInneRangTreffInneTreffInneTreffInne
1Ivar FjeldbergV55555418554154135
2Kjell HjortnæsV42553313433254110
3Gunnar OrreV31555417333053104
4Ottar GjellumV554322843204191
5John Gunnar EckhoffV3043541822225289
6Steinar SøsveenV2054421133404186
7Olaf NaperV204431632405383
8Olav F SkreeV404410243115175
9Terje KarlsenV405500033105274
10Ola TollefsenV310010255425172
11Svein E LillelienV502221721215166
12Normann ReinhardtV203100000425150
13Jan KristiansenV003200011103030


Klasse junior

NrNavnKl.UlvRådyrRevVillsvinElgGrevlingPoeng
TreffInneTreffInneTreffInneRangTreffInneTreffInneTreffInne
1Gjermund HanevoldJ112131822220044