Klasse senior

NrNavnKl.UlvRådyrRevVillsvinElgGrevlingPoeng
TreffInneTreffInneTreffInneRangTreffInneTreffInneTreffInne
1Tom LinskovS55545519555555148
2Sondre NervoldS55545314545555142
3Christoffer AndreassenS55535419555455142
4Per Ola SøsveenS53555519555355142
5Bjørn E JensenS51555416545355134
6Ole GudemS55415523535455133
7Søren HestehaugeS53435520555354133
8Tore HolsteinS52445316545455131
9Erling FlatbyS53544210545455131
10Lars KampenhaugS544343?555454130
11Jon K KnutsenS53445415544354128
12Stefan WinsnesS54225316545455125
13Jan AndreassenS42445415545055122
14Oddgeir SkoglyS51444315535354120
15Egil SveenS41325520535255117
16Kristina NervoldS53325213545154116
17Tomas AspheimS43545212535440116
18Tor BjørnstadjordetS53214314555353114
19Frode StorholmenS5233416515455113
20Øystein SørensenS52225314525255113
21Håkon StrumseS52225314425355112
22Knut SebjørnsrudS3121521243415391
23Tom EriksenS422131752514389
24Wilfred GeickeS2032421331515282
25Øyvind HanevoldS322221422505581
26Knut KristiansenS2143431331214279
27Andreas B MykingS422121643214478
28Tore KristiansenS405432910214377
29Øyvind JensenS2010531432504274
30Audun EngebretsenS302121431404366
31Torbjørn WøienS114311422315166
32Knut HaraldseidS310021632423363
33Per CarleniusS311122632511059
34Even AanonsenS201122632511054
35Knut SærenS300010100424244
36Stig DybdalS201020300313239


Klasse veteran

NrNavnKl.UlvRådyrRevVillsvinElgGrevlingPoeng
TreffInneTreffInneTreffInneRangTreffInneTreffInneTreffInne
1Ivar FjeldbergV55555520555355146
2Kjell HjortnæsV51554211555255127
3Morten AndresenV52444313525455124
4Ottar GjellumV4155419435255115
5Terje KarlsenV5344304524055106
6Steinar SøsveenV405321?434255100
7Ola AanonsenV105333932515594
8Normann ReinhardtV205421?32305584
9Olav F SkreeV205511331305581
10Svein E LillelienV305420310205572
11Ola TollefsenV202120310505563
12Olaf NaperV102000010415551
13Ulf E NilsenV302210100304349


Klasse junior

NrNavnKl.UlvRådyrRevVillsvinElgGrevlingPoeng
TreffInneTreffInneTreffInneRangTreffInneTreffInneTreffInne
1David StaffordJ301121632204359