Klasse senior

NrNavnOrrhaneElgElgRevRavnHjortTotaltPoeng
TreffInneTreffInneTreffInneTreffInneRangTreffInneTreffInneTreffInneRang
1Ole Gudem5355555555555302821146
2Erling Flatby5555535555554302719144
3Bjørn Jensen5555555335554302714144
4Sondre Nervold5555445445554292716141
5Håkon Strumse5354535335454302117132
6Jon Kristian Knutsen535555411555329227131
7Tom Linskov5355545443254282218128
8Marius Mikalsen5453425115554291911125
9Lars Kampenhaug5355535445250301717124
10Vebjørn Andersson545253418555329188123
11Egil Sveen545551422535329188123
12Tom Erik Nilsen555454322534327218123
13Andreas Bakke Myking5253533335453281810120
14Bjarke Mogensen545332222545425199113
15Øyvind Jensen5255424115251281310110
16Knut Sebjørnsrud5255413335251271412109
17Geir Svee525532111545424183108
18Morten Andresen525421311555325166107
19Tor Bjørnstadjordet425242311445425158105
20Lillian Ingebrigtsen524241422525227119103
21Rune Augdal5453204333253241511102
22Stefan Winsnes435510433435123151199
23Søren Hestehauge51535321142422512699
24Oddgeir Skogly544221433325223141297
25Asgeir Ljosland515531444115123131695
26Simon Cederholm40514332253412510795
27Morten Samuelsen52523032254312411794
28Knut Særen405310433425323111591
29Espen Langseth505422322325023101089
30Steinar Flatmo51522221153412310689
31Even Aanonsen53532222242312113889
32John Bjerkenes5240421005341238285
33Jørn Iversen53424351100402291084
34Tomas Aspheim50531021144422110583
35Per Carlenius5131532114230228582
36Knut Kristiansen4053002114243199575
37Marius Stenseth Eriksrud5453212002130199475
38Thorbjørn Wøien4152001004021164256


Klasse veteran

NrNavnOrrhaneElgElgRevRavnHjortTotaltPoeng
TreffInneTreffInneTreffInneTreffInneRangTreffInneTreffInneTreffInneRang
1Kjell Hjortnes5154554335553292112129
2Ottar Gjellum555155211555527225125
3Per Erik Andersson4153555225552291816123
4Helge Høidalen5354533225552281910122
5Terje Karlsen5342525335551291617119
6Per Terje Holm435344300555426194116
7Per Øyvind Jensen5151434335452281415112
8Simen Aamot5253533225441271510111
9Olav Fred Skre542152211555124144100
10Ulf Nilsen324252322545025121199
11Steinar Søsveen52315410354402311391
12Arild Amundsen41533130055302310589
13Ola Tollefsen55523210055102014288
14Olaf Naper4122312005540209378
15Svein Erik Lillelien4240211005351217277
16Norm Reinhard1020312003350164356
17Kjell Stenseth1042210002030123042
18Terje Skansen1020111002050121138


Klasse junior

NrNavnOrrhaneElgElgRevRavnHjortTotaltPoeng
TreffInneTreffInneTreffInneTreffInneRangTreffInneTreffInneTreffInneRang
1Heidi Støa Kristiansen535154200555227154111


Utenfor konkurranse

NrNavnOrrhaneElgElgRevRavnHjortTotaltPoeng
TreffInneTreffInneTreffInneTreffInneRangTreffInneTreffInneTreffInneRang
Thomas Løvåsdal5555544115553292310133