Klasse senior

NrNavnEkornReinRevSelTiurBjørnTotaltPoeng
TreffInneTreffInneTreffInneTreffInneTreffInneTreffInneTreffInneRang
1Erling Flatby545555555550302416138
2Bjørn Jensen435354545553292216131
3Sondre Nervold555443445552282315130
4Per Ola Søsveen544254435554282218128
5Lars Kampenhaug545544435440272015121
6Håkon Strumse535132545552281711118
7Tom Linskov545233544450271711115
8Andre Sæthre444155215551251719109
9Jørn Nygaard535254225530251615107
10Tom E Nilsen524143335542251613107
11John K. Knutsen534352425241271312107
12Tore Holstein545143225441251515105
13Rune Nilsen543043325542241613104
14Arne Jensen43424243525126139104
15Kjell Hjortnes444152105553241512102
16Ottar Gjellum54523141534026117100
17Ole Martin Stenseth51324322534323141297
18Gunnar Orre33315531543122151896
19Øyvind Jensen55424221323321151093
20Geir Svee43405221543123111391
21Per E. Andersson3341514232422311991
22Morten Moen3353302254402212690
23Atle Johnsen54214221433220131086
24Tor Bjørnstadjordet434131215330219881
25Trygve Bolstad11314421534119111379
26Egil Sveen4231113253311910377
27Steinar Flatmo3232323054101810874
28Asgeir Ljosland4143420032401981073
29Vebjørn Andersson3311413132331711873
30Knut Sebjørnsrud4410211143321511667
31Oddgeir Skogly2100103354321410262
32Helge Høidalen104341212122158961
33Johnny Andersson331000325230157059
34Tommy Johansen522111104311148458
35Even Aanonsen211111225320138355
36Ulf Nilsen301011214240154353
37Helene Nilsen223131102220136551
38Steinar Søsveen002110324320126148
39Olaf Naper433010103200125146
40Ola Aanonsen422022002210116845
41Fred Olav Skree213121004300116745
42Johnny Stenbekk223011212111116345
43Norm Reinhard00102211312195637
44Knut Kristiansen113000202220103036
45Audun Engebretsen11310000322094035
46Tor Karlsen00100021431084032
47Jørn Iversen20003000420092531
48Kjell Stenseth00210010000031011
49Svein E Lillelien1110000000002108

Klasse junior

NrNavnEkornReinRevSelTiurBjørnTotaltPoeng
TreffInneTreffInneTreffInneTreffInneTreffInneTreffInneTreffInneRang
1Kristoffer Hanevold220021205431148458