Statutter for pokalen og tidligere vinnere
 
Det ble skutt om Maipokalen 12. mai 2015.
 
Nr.Kl.1. serie2. serie3. serie4. serieSUM(*)
1Emil HaavardtunJ4040404016010
2Eivind GaråsV554040393915810
3Gunnar OrreV65393940401583
4David Stafford3404038381569
5Heidi S. Kristiansen4403938371546
6Kjell HjortnæsV65393737401533
7Jan E. Haugerud2393838361515
8Steinar Olsen2353838351461