Statutter for pokalen og tidligere vinnere
 
Det ble skutt om Maipokalen 7. juni 2011.
Nr.Kl.1. serie2. serie3. serie4. serieSUM(*)
1Per Asle Nordli5404040381586
2Roger S. Nilsen54038393915610
3Ivar FjeldbergV55403937401568
4Kjell Hjortnæs4404040361567
5Anne Muri2394039381566
6Ivar Rinde5403939371557
7Heidi Kristiansen4394038371545
8Christofer BjerkenesER374040371544
9David StaffordER383840381541
10Gunnar OrreV55403939351533
11Heidi Berglund2384038361527
12Per Terje HolmV65393540381526
13Bjarne HalvorsenV73393838371523
14Jan E. Haugerud2393940331515
15Ole Godim1393840341513
16Magnus LangsethER373637391493
17Vetle KjønaasR373534361421