Statutter for pokalen og tidligere vinnere
 
Det ble skutt om Maipokalen 18. mai 2010.
Nr.Kl.1. serie2. serie3. serie4. serieSUM(*)
1Gunnar Orre3404039401599
2Simen B. LarsenER404038391577
3Roger S. Nilsen5394038401575
3Ivar FjeldbergV55403940381575
5Lene S. NilsenJ383940391567
6Anne Muri2393938391554
7Heidi S. KristiansenJ383940381553
8Espen Langseth4404039351545
9Per Terje HolmV65394038361534
10Kristina M. NordliJ384040341527
11Kjell Hjortnæs4393940341524
12Per Asle Nordli5394039341523
13Øyvind Engen3403737371513
14Jan Erik Haugerud2383739371511
15Magnus LangsethER303640391455
16Bjarne HalvorsenV73353739341454